SF & Fantasy Manga
Ryuukari no Nato - DRAGON HUNT TRIBE - 2
Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Shiro Kuroi, published by Kodansha.
Seijo ni Uso wa Tsuujinai 6
Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by You Asami, published by Kodansha.
Dead Account 15
Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Shizumu Watanabe, published by Kodansha.
Shugo Chara! Jewel Joker 4 Special Edition with Glitter Sleeve Case & Illustration Card
Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by PEACH-PIT, published by Kodansha.
Shugo Chara! Jewel Joker 4
Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by PEACH-PIT, published by Kodansha.
Yoku Wakaranai keredo Isekai ni Tensei Shiteita You desu 31
Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Keyaki Uchiuchi, published by Kodansha.
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken) 32
Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Taiki Kawakami, published by Kodansha.
Sakigake no Hana Miko 8
Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Ryoma Kitada, published by Kodansha.
Otaku Elf (Edomae Elf) 13
Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Akihiko Higuchi, published by Kodansha.
Majutsu Guild Sousui - Umarekawatte Imasara Yarinaosu Nidome no Gakuin Seikatsu - 13
Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Shuugorou Mochizuki, published by Kodansha.
King of the Labyrinth (Meikyuu no Ou) 4
Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by K9, published by Kodansha.
Jitsu wa Ore, Saikyou Deshita? 20
Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Ai Takahashi, published by Kodansha.
Hime Kishi wa Barbaroi no Yome 12
Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Noriaki Kotoba, published by Kodansha.
Guutara Elf no Nonbiri Isekai Kikou 1
Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Wata Nekokusa, published by Kodansha.
Flying Witch 15
Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Chihiro Ishizuka, published by Kodansha.
Dusk Beyond the End of the World (Towa no Yuugure) 3
Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Project FT, published by Kodansha.
As a Reincarnated Aristocrat, I'll Use My Appraisal Skill to Rise in the World (Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru) 21
Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Natsumi Inoue, published by Kodansha.
S Rank Party kara Kaiko Sareta 'Jugushi' 14
Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by LA Gun, published by Kodansha.
Elf no Mon-chan Koukousei!! 2
Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by You Shiba, published by Kodansha.
Drifting Dragons (Kuutei Dragons) 22
Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Taku Kuwabara, published by Kodansha.
Magus of the Library (Toshokan no Daimajutsushi) 10
Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Mitsu Izumi, published by Kodansha.
Drifting Dragons (Kuutei Dragons) 1
Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Taku Kuwabara, published by Kodansha.
Kizumono no Hanayome 11 Special Edition with Booklet
Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Midori Yuma, published by Kodansha.
Tada Shizuka ni Kiesaru Tsumori deshita 5
Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Fuyuna Yuuki, published by Kodansha.