Gag & Comedy Manga
Atashin'chi SUPER 3
Japanese Gag & Comedy Manga written by Eiko Kera, published by Asahi Shimbun Publications.
Mutsu Enmei-ryuu Ikaiden Shura no Mon Mutsu-san wa Cho Tsuyoi?! 12
Japanese Gag & Comedy Manga written by Masatoshi Kawahara, published by Kodansha.
Karakai Jouzu no (Moto) Takagi-san 23
Japanese Gag & Comedy Manga written by Mifumi Inaba, published by Shogakukan.
Karakai Jouzu (?) no Nishikata-san
Japanese Gag & Comedy Manga written by Mifumi Inaba, published by Shogakukan.
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon) 4
Japanese Gag & Comedy written by Coolkyousinnjya, published by Futabasha.
Onii-chan is Done For! (Onii-chan wa Oshimai!) 9
Japanese Gag & Comedy Manga written by Nekotofu, published by Ichijinsha.
Destroy All Humankind. They Can't Be Regenerated. 16
Japanese Gag & Comedy Manga written by Takuma Yokota, published by KADOKAWA.
FX Senshi Kurumi-chan 7
Japanese Gag & Comedy Manga written by Demunyan, published by KADOKAWA.
The 100 Girlfriends Who Really, Really, Really, Really, Really Love You 19
Japanese Gag & Comedy Manga written by Yukiko Nozawa, published by Shueisha.
Karakai Jouzu no (Moto) Takagi-san 22
Japanese Gag & Comedy Manga written by Mifumi Inaba, published by Shogakukan.
Crossplay Love: Otaku x Punk (Josou Shite Mendokusai Kotoninatteru Nekura to Yankee no Ryou Kataomoi) 13
5.0 / 5.0
1 Review
Japanese Gag & Comedy Manga written by Tooru, published by MAG Garden.
Kyou Kara Ore wa Loli no Himo! 4
Japanese Gag & Comedy Manga written by Yuki Akatsuki, published by Akita Shoten.
Kyou Kara Ore wa Loli no Himo! 3
Japanese Gag & Comedy Manga written by Yuki Akatsuki, published by Akita Shoten.
Kyou Kara Ore wa Loli no Himo! 2
Japanese Gag & Comedy Manga written by Henreader, published by Akita Shoten.
Kyou Kara Ore wa Loli no Himo! 1
Japanese Gag & Comedy Manga written by Henreader, published by Akita Shoten.
Shiba-Tsuki Bukken 1
Japanese Gag & Comedy Manga written by Esu Omori, published by Shueisha.
Kijibato-kun Nikki
Japanese Gag & Comedy Manga written by Ugebeso Hatsumaru, published by KADOKAWA.
Upotte!! 15
Japanese Gag & Comedy Manga written by Kitsune Tennoji, published by KADOKAWA.
Rock wa Lady no Tashinamideshite 5
Japanese Gag & Comedy Manga written by Hiroshi Fukuda, published by Hakusensha.
Miseban no Spis 1
Japanese Gag & Comedy Manga written by Yu Hachi, published by Square Enix.
Komi Can't Communicate (Komi-san wa, Comyushou desu.) 34
Japanese Gag & Comedy Manga written by Tomohito Oda, published by Shogakukan.
Seitokai ni mo Ana wa Aru! 7
Japanese Gag & Comedy Manga written by Muchimaro, published by Kodansha.
Mutsu Enmei-ryuu Ikaiden Shura no Mon Mutsu-san wa Cho Tsuyoi?! 11
Japanese Gag & Comedy Manga written by Masatoshi Kawahara, published by Kodansha.
Kitsune no Mado - Yurutto Kaii -
Japanese Gag & Comedy Manga written by Sarara Yokaze, published by KADOKAWA.