Skip to content

Country

BL & Yaoi Manga

Original price 36,410 ₮ - Original price 36,410 ₮
Original price
36,410 ₮
36,410 ₮ - 36,410 ₮
Current price 36,410 ₮

Dakaichi: Dakaretai Otoko 1-i ni Odosarete Imasu.

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Hashigo Sakurabi, published by Libre.

Original price 36,410 ₮ - Original price 36,410 ₮
Original price
36,410 ₮
36,410 ₮ - 36,410 ₮
Current price 36,410 ₮
Original price 35,173 ₮ - Original price 35,173 ₮
Original price
35,173 ₮
35,173 ₮ - 35,173 ₮
Current price 35,173 ₮

Dakaichi: Dakaretai Otoko 1-i ni Odosarete Imasu. 8

in stock

Japanese Dakaichi: BL & Yaoi Manga. written by Hashigo Sakurabi, published by Libre.

Original price 35,173 ₮ - Original price 35,173 ₮
Original price
35,173 ₮
35,173 ₮ - 35,173 ₮
Current price 35,173 ₮
Original price 37,865 ₮ - Original price 37,865 ₮
Original price
37,865 ₮
37,865 ₮ - 37,865 ₮
Current price 37,865 ₮

Dakaichi: Dakaretai Otoko 1-i ni Odosarete Imasu. 2

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Hashigo Sakurabi, published by Libre.

Original price 37,865 ₮ - Original price 37,865 ₮
Original price
37,865 ₮
37,865 ₮ - 37,865 ₮
Current price 37,865 ₮
Original price 35,464 ₮ - Original price 35,464 ₮
Original price
35,464 ₮
35,464 ₮ - 35,464 ₮
Current price 35,464 ₮

Dakaichi: Dakaretai Otoko 1-i ni Odosarete Imasu. 3

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Hashigo Sakurabi, published by Libre.

Original price 35,464 ₮ - Original price 35,464 ₮
Original price
35,464 ₮
35,464 ₮ - 35,464 ₮
Current price 35,464 ₮
Original price 34,337 ₮ - Original price 34,337 ₮
Original price
34,337 ₮
34,337 ₮ - 34,337 ₮
Current price 34,337 ₮

Tabetemo Oishiku Arimasen 3

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Yamada 2-chome, published by Libre.

Original price 34,337 ₮ - Original price 34,337 ₮
Original price
34,337 ₮
34,337 ₮ - 34,337 ₮
Current price 34,337 ₮
Original price 36,410 ₮ - Original price 36,410 ₮
Original price
36,410 ₮
36,410 ₮ - 36,410 ₮
Current price 36,410 ₮

Dakaichi: Dakaretai Otoko 1-i ni Odosarete Imasu. 7

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Hashigo Sakurabi, published by Libre.

Original price 36,410 ₮ - Original price 36,410 ₮
Original price
36,410 ₮
36,410 ₮ - 36,410 ₮
Current price 36,410 ₮
Original price 36,410 ₮ - Original price 36,410 ₮
Original price
36,410 ₮
36,410 ₮ - 36,410 ₮
Current price 36,410 ₮

Dakaichi: Dakaretai Otoko 1-i ni Odosarete Imasu. 5

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Hashigo Sakurabi, published by Libre.

Original price 36,410 ₮ - Original price 36,410 ₮
Original price
36,410 ₮
36,410 ₮ - 36,410 ₮
Current price 36,410 ₮
Original price 35,173 ₮ - Original price 35,173 ₮
Original price
35,173 ₮
35,173 ₮ - 35,173 ₮
Current price 35,173 ₮

Dakaichi: Dakaretai Otoko 1-i ni Odosarete Imasu. 6

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Hashigo Sakurabi, published by Libre.

Original price 35,173 ₮ - Original price 35,173 ₮
Original price
35,173 ₮
35,173 ₮ - 35,173 ₮
Current price 35,173 ₮
Original price 35,464 ₮ - Original price 35,464 ₮
Original price
35,464 ₮
35,464 ₮ - 35,464 ₮
Current price 35,464 ₮

Dakaichi: Dakaretai Otoko 1-i ni Odosarete Imasu. 4

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Hashigo Sakurabi, published by Libre.

Original price 35,464 ₮ - Original price 35,464 ₮
Original price
35,464 ₮
35,464 ₮ - 35,464 ₮
Current price 35,464 ₮
Original price 36,847 ₮ - Original price 36,847 ₮
Original price
36,847 ₮
36,847 ₮ - 36,847 ₮
Current price 36,847 ₮

Dakaichi: Dakaretai Otoko 1-i ni Odosarete Imasu. 9

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Hashigo Sakurabi, published by Libre.

Original price 36,847 ₮ - Original price 36,847 ₮
Original price
36,847 ₮
36,847 ₮ - 36,847 ₮
Current price 36,847 ₮
Original price 36,265 ₮ - Original price 36,265 ₮
Original price
36,265 ₮
36,265 ₮ - 36,265 ₮
Current price 36,265 ₮

Naisho no Stalker-san

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Haruyoshi Hiro, published by Libre.

Original price 36,265 ₮ - Original price 36,265 ₮
Original price
36,265 ₮
36,265 ₮ - 36,265 ₮
Current price 36,265 ₮
Original price 41,393 ₮ - Original price 41,393 ₮
Original price
41,393 ₮
41,393 ₮ - 41,393 ₮
Current price 41,393 ₮

Taikan Yohou

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Nikke Taino, published by Libre.

Original price 41,393 ₮ - Original price 41,393 ₮
Original price
41,393 ₮
41,393 ₮ - 41,393 ₮
Current price 41,393 ₮
Original price 34,337 ₮ - Original price 34,337 ₮
Original price
34,337 ₮
34,337 ₮ - 34,337 ₮
Current price 34,337 ₮

Hadashi no Tenshi

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Ito Nonomiya, published by Libre.

Original price 34,337 ₮ - Original price 34,337 ₮
Original price
34,337 ₮
34,337 ₮ - 34,337 ₮
Current price 34,337 ₮
Original price 38,556 ₮ - Original price 38,556 ₮
Original price
38,556 ₮
38,556 ₮ - 38,556 ₮
Current price 38,556 ₮

Baburase te, Motto

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Chi Chino, published by Libre.

Original price 38,556 ₮ - Original price 38,556 ₮
Original price
38,556 ₮
38,556 ₮ - 38,556 ₮
Current price 38,556 ₮
Original price 36,410 ₮ - Original price 36,410 ₮
Original price
36,410 ₮
36,410 ₮ - 36,410 ₮
Current price 36,410 ₮

Sukinara Nugasete.

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Rico Sakura, published by Libre.

Original price 36,410 ₮ - Original price 36,410 ₮
Original price
36,410 ₮
36,410 ₮ - 36,410 ₮
Current price 36,410 ₮
Original price 39,320 ₮ - Original price 39,320 ₮
Original price
39,320 ₮
39,320 ₮ - 39,320 ₮
Current price 39,320 ₮

EAT

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Nagabe, published by Libre.

Original price 39,320 ₮ - Original price 39,320 ₮
Original price
39,320 ₮
39,320 ₮ - 39,320 ₮
Current price 39,320 ₮
Original price 35,901 ₮ - Original price 35,901 ₮
Original price
35,901 ₮
35,901 ₮ - 35,901 ₮
Current price 35,901 ₮

Inu mo Kuwanee Koi Wazurai

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Kotaru Kashima, published by Libre.

Original price 35,901 ₮ - Original price 35,901 ₮
Original price
35,901 ₮
35,901 ₮ - 35,901 ₮
Current price 35,901 ₮
Original price 36,410 ₮ - Original price 36,410 ₮
Original price
36,410 ₮
36,410 ₮ - 36,410 ₮
Current price 36,410 ₮

Sukinara Nugasete. 2

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Rico Sakura, published by Libre.

Original price 36,410 ₮ - Original price 36,410 ₮
Original price
36,410 ₮
36,410 ₮ - 36,410 ₮
Current price 36,410 ₮
Original price 46,922 ₮ - Original price 46,922 ₮
Original price
46,922 ₮
46,922 ₮ - 46,922 ₮
Current price 46,922 ₮

Numa Fechi BL Anthology

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Asumiko Nakamura, published by Libre.

Original price 46,922 ₮ - Original price 46,922 ₮
Original price
46,922 ₮
46,922 ₮ - 46,922 ₮
Current price 46,922 ₮
Original price 36,847 ₮ - Original price 36,847 ₮
Original price
36,847 ₮
36,847 ₮ - 36,847 ₮
Current price 36,847 ₮

Otousan wa Seiteki Content Part 2

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Reibun Ike, published by Libre.

Original price 36,847 ₮ - Original price 36,847 ₮
Original price
36,847 ₮
36,847 ₮ - 36,847 ₮
Current price 36,847 ₮
Original price 37,428 ₮ - Original price 37,428 ₮
Original price
37,428 ₮
37,428 ₮ - 37,428 ₮
Current price 37,428 ₮

Otousan wa Seiteki Content Part 1

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Reibun Ike, published by Libre.

Original price 37,428 ₮ - Original price 37,428 ₮
Original price
37,428 ₮
37,428 ₮ - 37,428 ₮
Current price 37,428 ₮
Original price 35,901 ₮ - Original price 35,901 ₮
Original price
35,901 ₮
35,901 ₮ - 35,901 ₮
Current price 35,901 ₮

Hadashi no Tenshi 2

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Ito Nonomiya, published by Libre.

Original price 35,901 ₮ - Original price 35,901 ₮
Original price
35,901 ₮
35,901 ₮ - 35,901 ₮
Current price 35,901 ₮
Original price 34,337 ₮ - Original price 34,337 ₮
Original price
34,337 ₮
34,337 ₮ - 34,337 ₮
Current price 34,337 ₮

Tabetemo Oishiku Arimasen 4

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Yamada 2-chome, published by Libre.

Original price 34,337 ₮ - Original price 34,337 ₮
Original price
34,337 ₮
34,337 ₮ - 34,337 ₮
Current price 34,337 ₮
Original price 43,103 ₮ - Original price 43,103 ₮
Original price
43,103 ₮
43,103 ₮ - 43,103 ₮
Current price 43,103 ₮

In These Words Gaiden NEW YORK MINUTE

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Guilt|Pleasure, published by Libre.

Original price 43,103 ₮ - Original price 43,103 ₮
Original price
43,103 ₮
43,103 ₮ - 43,103 ₮
Current price 43,103 ₮

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare