Skip to content

Country

BL & Yaoi Manga

Original price 35,173 ₮ - Original price 35,173 ₮
Original price
35,173 ₮
35,173 ₮ - 35,173 ₮
Current price 35,173 ₮

Kabukichou Bad Trip

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Eiji Nagisa, published by Libre.

Original price 35,173 ₮ - Original price 35,173 ₮
Original price
35,173 ₮
35,173 ₮ - 35,173 ₮
Current price 35,173 ₮
Original price 35,173 ₮ - Original price 35,173 ₮
Original price
35,173 ₮
35,173 ₮ - 35,173 ₮
Current price 35,173 ₮

Kabukichou Bad Trip 2

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Eiji Nagisa, published by Libre.

Original price 35,173 ₮ - Original price 35,173 ₮
Original price
35,173 ₮
35,173 ₮ - 35,173 ₮
Current price 35,173 ₮
Original price 35,901 ₮ - Original price 35,901 ₮
Original price
35,901 ₮
35,901 ₮ - 35,901 ₮
Current price 35,901 ₮

Shinigami wa Korosenai

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Mikamita, published by Libre.

Original price 35,901 ₮ - Original price 35,901 ₮
Original price
35,901 ₮
35,901 ₮ - 35,901 ₮
Current price 35,901 ₮
Sold out
Original price 32,773 ₮ - Original price 32,773 ₮
Original price
32,773 ₮
32,773 ₮ - 32,773 ₮
Current price 32,773 ₮

Love Ache Holic

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Akina, published by Libre.

Original price 32,773 ₮ - Original price 32,773 ₮
Original price
32,773 ₮
32,773 ₮ - 32,773 ₮
Current price 32,773 ₮
Original price 33,791 ₮ - Original price 33,791 ₮
Original price
33,791 ₮
33,791 ₮ - 33,791 ₮
Current price 33,791 ₮

Ikenie Monzen Barai

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Susu Kato, published by Libre.

Original price 33,791 ₮ - Original price 33,791 ₮
Original price
33,791 ₮
33,791 ₮ - 33,791 ₮
Current price 33,791 ₮
Original price 37,428 ₮ - Original price 37,428 ₮
Original price
37,428 ₮
37,428 ₮ - 37,428 ₮
Current price 37,428 ₮

Kikazaru Hina wa Mada Koi wo Shiranai 1

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Same Zarame, published by Libre.

Original price 37,428 ₮ - Original price 37,428 ₮
Original price
37,428 ₮
37,428 ₮ - 37,428 ₮
Current price 37,428 ₮
Original price 35,464 ₮ - Original price 35,464 ₮
Original price
35,464 ₮
35,464 ₮ - 35,464 ₮
Current price 35,464 ₮

Love Cheers! - Uso kara Hajimaru Koi Ria -

in stock

Japanese Comics & Manga written by Akiyama, published by Libre.

Original price 35,464 ₮ - Original price 35,464 ₮
Original price
35,464 ₮
35,464 ₮ - 35,464 ₮
Current price 35,464 ₮
Original price 36,956 ₮ - Original price 36,956 ₮
Original price
36,956 ₮
36,956 ₮ - 36,956 ₮
Current price 36,956 ₮

Isumi-kun wa Imadake no Koibito

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Towa Pekohi, published by Libre.

Original price 36,956 ₮ - Original price 36,956 ₮
Original price
36,956 ₮
36,956 ₮ - 36,956 ₮
Current price 36,956 ₮
Original price 37,792 ₮ - Original price 37,792 ₮
Original price
37,792 ₮
37,792 ₮ - 37,792 ₮
Current price 37,792 ₮

Kabukichou Bad Trip Ikeda to Rio

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Eiji Nagisa, published by Libre.

Original price 37,792 ₮ - Original price 37,792 ₮
Original price
37,792 ₮
37,792 ₮ - 37,792 ₮
Current price 37,792 ₮
Original price 37,792 ₮ - Original price 37,792 ₮
Original price
37,792 ₮
37,792 ₮ - 37,792 ₮
Current price 37,792 ₮

Hanare Gatai Kemono Koi wo Shiru

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Yoko Toriumi, published by Libre.

Original price 37,792 ₮ - Original price 37,792 ₮
Original price
37,792 ₮
37,792 ₮ - 37,792 ₮
Current price 37,792 ₮
Original price 34,337 ₮ - Original price 34,337 ₮
Original price
34,337 ₮
34,337 ₮ - 34,337 ₮
Current price 34,337 ₮

Shikabane to Hanayome

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Sagan Akagawa, published by Libre.

Original price 34,337 ₮ - Original price 34,337 ₮
Original price
34,337 ₮
34,337 ₮ - 34,337 ₮
Current price 34,337 ₮
Sold out
Original price 35,901 ₮ - Original price 35,901 ₮
Original price
35,901 ₮
35,901 ₮ - 35,901 ₮
Current price 35,901 ₮

Hanare Gatai Kemono

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Yoko Toriumi, published by Libre.

Original price 35,901 ₮ - Original price 35,901 ₮
Original price
35,901 ₮
35,901 ₮ - 35,901 ₮
Current price 35,901 ₮
Original price 34,337 ₮ - Original price 34,337 ₮
Original price
34,337 ₮
34,337 ₮ - 34,337 ₮
Current price 34,337 ₮

Kaiju

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Kanenari Tokiha, published by Libre.

Original price 34,337 ₮ - Original price 34,337 ₮
Original price
34,337 ₮
34,337 ₮ - 34,337 ₮
Current price 34,337 ₮
Sold out
Original price 38,847 ₮ - Original price 38,847 ₮
Original price
38,847 ₮
38,847 ₮ - 38,847 ₮
Current price 38,847 ₮

Matte, Suki. 3

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Omayu, published by Libre.

Original price 38,847 ₮ - Original price 38,847 ₮
Original price
38,847 ₮
38,847 ₮ - 38,847 ₮
Current price 38,847 ₮
Original price 42,266 ₮ - Original price 42,266 ₮
Original price
42,266 ₮
42,266 ₮ - 42,266 ₮
Current price 42,266 ₮

Tsugi no Kuuhaku wo Umeyo. 3

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Urako Niimoto, published by Libre.

Original price 42,266 ₮ - Original price 42,266 ₮
Original price
42,266 ₮
42,266 ₮ - 42,266 ₮
Current price 42,266 ₮
Original price 36,956 ₮ - Original price 36,956 ₮
Original price
36,956 ₮
36,956 ₮ - 36,956 ₮
Current price 36,956 ₮

Koi no Iroka wa Wakaranai

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Sonohara Ogawa, published by Libre.

Original price 36,956 ₮ - Original price 36,956 ₮
Original price
36,956 ₮
36,956 ₮ - 36,956 ₮
Current price 36,956 ₮
Original price 36,956 ₮ - Original price 36,956 ₮
Original price
36,956 ₮
36,956 ₮ - 36,956 ₮
Current price 36,956 ₮

Nee Senpai, Ore Dake Miteyo

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Tsubu Tsubunoki, published by Libre.

Original price 36,956 ₮ - Original price 36,956 ₮
Original price
36,956 ₮
36,956 ₮ - 36,956 ₮
Current price 36,956 ₮
Original price 41,393 ₮ - Original price 41,393 ₮
Original price
41,393 ₮
41,393 ₮ - 41,393 ₮
Current price 41,393 ₮

Kawaigaranai de, Kawaigara sete

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Niku Ueda, published by Libre.

Original price 41,393 ₮ - Original price 41,393 ₮
Original price
41,393 ₮
41,393 ₮ - 41,393 ₮
Current price 41,393 ₮
Original price 36,956 ₮ - Original price 36,956 ₮
Original price
36,956 ₮
36,956 ₮ - 36,956 ₮
Current price 36,956 ₮

Usotsuki Sugar Melt

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Yu Atsui, published by Libre.

Original price 36,956 ₮ - Original price 36,956 ₮
Original price
36,956 ₮
36,956 ₮ - 36,956 ₮
Current price 36,956 ₮
Original price 36,956 ₮ - Original price 36,956 ₮
Original price
36,956 ₮
36,956 ₮ - 36,956 ₮
Current price 36,956 ₮

Sukidayo Good Boy 3

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Napo Hanayoshi, published by Libre.

Original price 36,956 ₮ - Original price 36,956 ₮
Original price
36,956 ₮
36,956 ₮ - 36,956 ₮
Current price 36,956 ₮
Original price 42,885 ₮ - Original price 42,885 ₮
Original price
42,885 ₮
42,885 ₮ - 42,885 ₮
Current price 42,885 ₮

Tsugi no Kuuhaku wo Umeyo. 2

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Urako Aramoto, published by Libre.

Original price 42,885 ₮ - Original price 42,885 ₮
Original price
42,885 ₮
42,885 ₮ - 42,885 ₮
Current price 42,885 ₮
Original price 36,956 ₮ - Original price 36,956 ₮
Original price
36,956 ₮
36,956 ₮ - 36,956 ₮
Current price 36,956 ₮

Only My Showcase

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Kei Shimono, published by Libre.

Original price 36,956 ₮ - Original price 36,956 ₮
Original price
36,956 ₮
36,956 ₮ - 36,956 ₮
Current price 36,956 ₮
Original price 36,956 ₮ - Original price 36,956 ₮
Original price
36,956 ₮
36,956 ₮ - 36,956 ₮
Current price 36,956 ₮

Yoi no Kimi ni Kiss

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Mizu Mizutama, published by Libre.

Original price 36,956 ₮ - Original price 36,956 ₮
Original price
36,956 ₮
36,956 ₮ - 36,956 ₮
Current price 36,956 ₮
Original price 35,464 ₮ - Original price 35,464 ₮
Original price
35,464 ₮
35,464 ₮ - 35,464 ₮
Current price 35,464 ₮

Katakoi Strategy

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Roji Akira, published by Libre.

Original price 35,464 ₮ - Original price 35,464 ₮
Original price
35,464 ₮
35,464 ₮ - 35,464 ₮
Current price 35,464 ₮

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare