Skip to content

Country

Suspense & Mystery Manga

Original price 33,493 ₮ - Original price 33,493 ₮
Original price
33,493 ₮
33,493 ₮ - 33,493 ₮
Current price 33,493 ₮

Aging: 80-sai Ijou no Wakamono ga Kurasu Shima 3

Out of stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Hiro Tomono, published by Futabasha.

Original price 33,493 ₮ - Original price 33,493 ₮
Original price
33,493 ₮
33,493 ₮ - 33,493 ₮
Current price 33,493 ₮
Sold out
Original price 30,863 ₮ - Original price 30,863 ₮
Original price
30,863 ₮
30,863 ₮ - 30,863 ₮
Current price 30,863 ₮

Love of Kill (Koroshi Ai) 11

Out of stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Fe, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price 30,863 ₮ - Original price 30,863 ₮
Original price
30,863 ₮
30,863 ₮ - 30,863 ₮
Current price 30,863 ₮
Sold out
Original price 35,575 ₮ - Original price 35,575 ₮
Original price
35,575 ₮
35,575 ₮ - 35,575 ₮
Current price 35,575 ₮

Gannibal 11

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Masaaki Ninomiya, published by Nihonbungeisha.

Original price 35,575 ₮ - Original price 35,575 ₮
Original price
35,575 ₮
35,575 ₮ - 35,575 ₮
Current price 35,575 ₮
Original price 37,657 ₮ - Original price 37,657 ₮
Original price
37,657 ₮
37,657 ₮ - 37,657 ₮
Current price 37,657 ₮

adabana 3

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by NON, published by Shueisha.

Original price 37,657 ₮ - Original price 37,657 ₮
Original price
37,657 ₮
37,657 ₮ - 37,657 ₮
Current price 37,657 ₮
Original price 26,407 ₮ - Original price 26,407 ₮
Original price
26,407 ₮
26,407 ₮ - 26,407 ₮
Current price 26,407 ₮

Do not say mystery 9

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Yumi Tamura, published by Shogakukan.

Original price 26,407 ₮ - Original price 26,407 ₮
Original price
26,407 ₮
26,407 ₮ - 26,407 ₮
Current price 26,407 ₮
Original price 39,118 ₮ - Original price 39,118 ₮
Original price
39,118 ₮
39,118 ₮ - 39,118 ₮
Current price 39,118 ₮

Himitsu season 0 10

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Reiko Shimizu, published by Hakusensha.

Original price 39,118 ₮ - Original price 39,118 ₮
Original price
39,118 ₮
39,118 ₮ - 39,118 ₮
Current price 39,118 ₮
Original price 35,027 ₮ - Original price 35,027 ₮
Original price
35,027 ₮
35,027 ₮ - 35,027 ₮
Current price 35,027 ₮

Murder at Shijinso (Shijinso no Satsujin) 4

Out of stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Masahiro Imamura, published by Shueisha.

Original price 35,027 ₮ - Original price 35,027 ₮
Original price
35,027 ₮
35,027 ₮ - 35,027 ₮
Current price 35,027 ₮
Sold out
Original price 33,493 ₮ - Original price 33,493 ₮
Original price
33,493 ₮
33,493 ₮ - 33,493 ₮
Current price 33,493 ₮

For the Kid I Saw in My Dreams 8

Out of stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Kei Sanbe, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price 33,493 ₮ - Original price 33,493 ₮
Original price
33,493 ₮
33,493 ₮ - 33,493 ₮
Current price 33,493 ₮
Sold out
Original price 33,493 ₮ - Original price 33,493 ₮
Original price
33,493 ₮
33,493 ₮ - 33,493 ₮
Current price 33,493 ₮

Higurashi: When They Cry (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni) Gou 3

Out of stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Ryukishi07, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price 33,493 ₮ - Original price 33,493 ₮
Original price
33,493 ₮
33,493 ₮ - 33,493 ₮
Current price 33,493 ₮
Sold out
Original price 32,982 ₮ - Original price 32,982 ₮
Original price
32,982 ₮
32,982 ₮ - 32,982 ₮
Current price 32,982 ₮

37 Year Old Kindaichi Case Files (Kindaichi 37-sai no Jikenbo) 10

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Seimaru Amagi, published by Kodansha.

Original price 32,982 ₮ - Original price 32,982 ₮
Original price
32,982 ₮
32,982 ₮ - 32,982 ₮
Current price 32,982 ₮
Original price 34,954 ₮ - Original price 34,954 ₮
Original price
34,954 ₮
34,954 ₮ - 34,954 ₮
Current price 34,954 ₮

Kusuriya no Hitorigoto - Neko Neko no Koukyu Nazotoki Techou - 11

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Natsu Hyuga, published by Shogakukan.

Original price 34,954 ₮ - Original price 34,954 ₮
Original price
34,954 ₮
34,954 ₮ - 34,954 ₮
Current price 34,954 ₮
Original price 31,375 ₮ - Original price 31,375 ₮
Original price
31,375 ₮
31,375 ₮ - 31,375 ₮
Current price 31,375 ₮

DINER 14

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Yumeaki Hirayama, published by Shueisha.

Original price 31,375 ₮ - Original price 31,375 ₮
Original price
31,375 ₮
31,375 ₮ - 31,375 ₮
Current price 31,375 ₮
Original price 24,727 ₮ - Original price 24,727 ₮
Original price
24,727 ₮
24,727 ₮ - 24,727 ₮
Current price 24,727 ₮

Q.E.D.iff - Shomei Shuryo - 19

Out of stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Motohiro Kato, published by Kodansha.

Original price 24,727 ₮ - Original price 24,727 ₮
Original price
24,727 ₮
24,727 ₮ - 24,727 ₮
Current price 24,727 ₮
Sold out
Original price 32,945 ₮ - Original price 32,945 ₮
Original price
32,945 ₮
32,945 ₮ - 32,945 ₮
Current price 32,945 ₮

DEAD Tube 17

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Mikoto Yamaguchi, published by Akita Shoten.

Original price 32,945 ₮ - Original price 32,945 ₮
Original price
32,945 ₮
32,945 ₮ - 32,945 ₮
Current price 32,945 ₮
Original price 20,454 ₮ - Original price 20,454 ₮
Original price
20,454 ₮
20,454 ₮ - 20,454 ₮
Current price 20,454 ₮

Kamakura Monogatari Senshu - Aosusuki no Sho

Out of stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Ryohei Saigan, published by Futabasha.

Original price 20,454 ₮ - Original price 20,454 ₮
Original price
20,454 ₮
20,454 ₮ - 20,454 ₮
Current price 20,454 ₮
Sold out
Original price 31,375 ₮ - Original price 31,375 ₮
Original price
31,375 ₮
31,375 ₮ - 31,375 ₮
Current price 31,375 ₮

World's End Harem: Fantasia 7

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by SAVAN, published by Shueisha.

Original price 31,375 ₮ - Original price 31,375 ₮
Original price
31,375 ₮
31,375 ₮ - 31,375 ₮
Current price 31,375 ₮
Original price 34,516 ₮ - Original price 34,516 ₮
Original price
34,516 ₮
34,516 ₮ - 34,516 ₮
Current price 34,516 ₮

Satanophany 17

Out of stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Yoshinobu Yamada, published by Kodansha.

Original price 34,516 ₮ - Original price 34,516 ₮
Original price
34,516 ₮
34,516 ₮ - 34,516 ₮
Current price 34,516 ₮
Sold out
Original price 35,721 ₮ - Original price 35,721 ₮
Original price
35,721 ₮
35,721 ₮ - 35,721 ₮
Current price 35,721 ₮

Manshuu Ahen Squad 4

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Tsukasa Monma, published by Kodansha.

Original price 35,721 ₮ - Original price 35,721 ₮
Original price
35,721 ₮
35,721 ₮ - 35,721 ₮
Current price 35,721 ₮
Original price 30,900 ₮ - Original price 30,900 ₮
Original price
30,900 ₮
30,900 ₮ - 30,900 ₮
Current price 30,900 ₮

Madame Joker 25

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Tomoko Naka, published by Futabasha.

Original price 30,900 ₮ - Original price 30,900 ₮
Original price
30,900 ₮
30,900 ₮ - 30,900 ₮
Current price 30,900 ₮
Original price 34,516 ₮ - Original price 34,516 ₮
Original price
34,516 ₮
34,516 ₮ - 34,516 ₮
Current price 34,516 ₮

My Home Hero 14

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Masashi Asaki, published by Kodansha.

Original price 34,516 ₮ - Original price 34,516 ₮
Original price
34,516 ₮
34,516 ₮ - 34,516 ₮
Current price 34,516 ₮
Original price 23,741 ₮ - Original price 23,741 ₮
Original price
23,741 ₮
23,741 ₮ - 23,741 ₮
Current price 23,741 ₮

Darwin's Game 23

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by FLIPFLOPs, published by Akita Shoten.

Original price 23,741 ₮ - Original price 23,741 ₮
Original price
23,741 ₮
23,741 ₮ - 23,741 ₮
Current price 23,741 ₮
Original price 35,721 ₮ - Original price 35,721 ₮
Original price
35,721 ₮
35,721 ₮ - 35,721 ₮
Current price 35,721 ₮

Natsume Arata no Kekkon 5

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Taro Nogizaka, published by Shogakukan.

Original price 35,721 ₮ - Original price 35,721 ₮
Original price
35,721 ₮
35,721 ₮ - 35,721 ₮
Current price 35,721 ₮
Original price 32,982 ₮ - Original price 32,982 ₮
Original price
32,982 ₮
32,982 ₮ - 32,982 ₮
Current price 32,982 ₮

37 Year Old Kindaichi Case Files (Kindaichi 37-sai no Jikenbo) 9

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Seimaru Amagi, published by Kodansha.

Original price 32,982 ₮ - Original price 32,982 ₮
Original price
32,982 ₮
32,982 ₮ - 32,982 ₮
Current price 32,982 ₮
Original price 26,407 ₮ - Original price 26,407 ₮
Original price
26,407 ₮
26,407 ₮ - 26,407 ₮
Current price 26,407 ₮

Case Closed (Detective Conan) 99

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Gosho Aoyama, published by Shogakukan.

Original price 26,407 ₮ - Original price 26,407 ₮
Original price
26,407 ₮
26,407 ₮ - 26,407 ₮
Current price 26,407 ₮

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare