Skip to content

Country

Romance Manga

Original price 26,411 ₮ - Original price 26,411 ₮
Original price
26,411 ₮
26,411 ₮ - 26,411 ₮
Current price 26,411 ₮

Daifuku-chan to Ouji-sama 9

in stock

Japanese Romance Manga written by Kozue Chiba, published by Shogakukan.

Original price 26,411 ₮ - Original price 26,411 ₮
Original price
26,411 ₮
26,411 ₮ - 26,411 ₮
Current price 26,411 ₮
Original price 26,411 ₮ - Original price 26,411 ₮
Original price
26,411 ₮
26,411 ₮ - 26,411 ₮
Current price 26,411 ₮

King-sama no Ichiban Boshi 11

in stock

Japanese Romance Manga written by Yukino Kisaragi, published by Shogakukan.

Original price 26,411 ₮ - Original price 26,411 ₮
Original price
26,411 ₮
26,411 ₮ - 26,411 ₮
Current price 26,411 ₮
Original price 26,411 ₮ - Original price 26,411 ₮
Original price
26,411 ₮
26,411 ₮ - 26,411 ₮
Current price 26,411 ₮

Shujinkou Nikki 12

in stock

Japanese Romance Manga written by Yu Yoshinaga, published by Shogakukan.

Original price 26,411 ₮ - Original price 26,411 ₮
Original price
26,411 ₮
26,411 ₮ - 26,411 ₮
Current price 26,411 ₮
Original price 97,753 ₮ - Original price 97,753 ₮
Original price
97,753 ₮
97,753 ₮ - 97,753 ₮
Current price 97,753 ₮

Kirarin Revolution Aizouban 4

in stock

Japanese Romance Manga written by An Nakahara, published by Shogakukan.

Original price 97,753 ₮ - Original price 97,753 ₮
Original price
97,753 ₮
97,753 ₮ - 97,753 ₮
Current price 97,753 ₮
Original price 97,753 ₮ - Original price 97,753 ₮
Original price
97,753 ₮
97,753 ₮ - 97,753 ₮
Current price 97,753 ₮

Kirarin Revolution Aizouban 3

in stock

Japanese Romance Manga written by An Nakahara, published by Shogakukan.

Original price 97,753 ₮ - Original price 97,753 ₮
Original price
97,753 ₮
97,753 ₮ - 97,753 ₮
Current price 97,753 ₮
Original price 35,982 ₮ - Original price 35,982 ₮
Original price
35,982 ₮
35,982 ₮ - 35,982 ₮
Current price 35,982 ₮

Ai toka Ii kara Dakishimete 6

in stock

Japanese Romance Manga written by Ryo Narumi, published by HarperCollins Japan.

Original price 35,982 ₮ - Original price 35,982 ₮
Original price
35,982 ₮
35,982 ₮ - 35,982 ₮
Current price 35,982 ₮
Original price 39,123 ₮ - Original price 39,123 ₮
Original price
39,123 ₮
39,123 ₮ - 39,123 ₮
Current price 39,123 ₮

Kurokami Seiso no Reikoku Bishoujo wo Tasuketara, Ore to Futarikiri no Toki dake Dereru You ni Natta Ken 1

in stock

Japanese Romance Manga written by Purapura, published by Hifumi Shobo/Nova Comics.

Original price 39,123 ₮ - Original price 39,123 ₮
Original price
39,123 ₮
39,123 ₮ - 39,123 ₮
Current price 39,123 ₮
Original price 25,425 ₮ - Original price 25,425 ₮
Original price
25,425 ₮
25,425 ₮ - 25,425 ₮
Current price 25,425 ₮

Otome Tsubaki wa Warawanai 13

in stock

Japanese Romance Manga written by Mitsuba Takanashi, published by Shueisha.

Original price 25,425 ₮ - Original price 25,425 ₮
Original price
25,425 ₮
25,425 ₮ - 25,425 ₮
Current price 25,425 ₮
Original price 37,151 ₮ - Original price 37,151 ₮
Original price
37,151 ₮
37,151 ₮ - 37,151 ₮
Current price 37,151 ₮

My First Girlfriend Is a Gal (Hajimete no Gal) 21

in stock

Japanese Romance Manga written by Meguru Ueno, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price 37,151 ₮ - Original price 37,151 ₮
Original price
37,151 ₮
37,151 ₮ - 37,151 ₮
Current price 37,151 ₮
Original price 25,425 ₮ - Original price 25,425 ₮
Original price
25,425 ₮
25,425 ₮ - 25,425 ₮
Current price 25,425 ₮

Re:blue 9

in stock

Japanese Romance Manga written by Matsuri Kase, published by Shueisha.

Original price 25,425 ₮ - Original price 25,425 ₮
Original price
25,425 ₮
25,425 ₮ - 25,425 ₮
Current price 25,425 ₮
Original price 26,411 ₮ - Original price 26,411 ₮
Original price
26,411 ₮
26,411 ₮ - 26,411 ₮
Current price 26,411 ₮

Angel Mate 4

in stock

Japanese Romance Manga written by Kokichi, published by Shueisha.

Original price 26,411 ₮ - Original price 26,411 ₮
Original price
26,411 ₮
26,411 ₮ - 26,411 ₮
Current price 26,411 ₮
Original price 25,425 ₮ - Original price 25,425 ₮
Original price
25,425 ₮
25,425 ₮ - 25,425 ₮
Current price 25,425 ₮

Toppuu to Beat 4

in stock

Japanese Romance Manga written by Karuho Shiina, published by Shueisha.

Original price 25,425 ₮ - Original price 25,425 ₮
Original price
25,425 ₮
25,425 ₮ - 25,425 ₮
Current price 25,425 ₮
Original price 34,228 ₮ - Original price 34,228 ₮
Original price
34,228 ₮
34,228 ₮ - 34,228 ₮
Current price 34,228 ₮

MURCIELAGO 28

in stock

Japanese Romance Manga written by Kana Yoshimura, published by Square Enix.

Original price 34,228 ₮ - Original price 34,228 ₮
Original price
34,228 ₮
34,228 ₮ - 34,228 ₮
Current price 34,228 ₮
Original price 25,425 ₮ - Original price 25,425 ₮
Original price
25,425 ₮
25,425 ₮ - 25,425 ₮
Current price 25,425 ₮

Kimi wo Wasureru Koi ga Shitai 7

in stock

Japanese Romance Manga written by Haru Yuki, published by Shueisha.

Original price 25,425 ₮ - Original price 25,425 ₮
Original price
25,425 ₮
25,425 ₮ - 25,425 ₮
Current price 25,425 ₮
Original price 30,794 ₮ - Original price 30,794 ₮
Original price
30,794 ₮
30,794 ₮ - 30,794 ₮
Current price 30,794 ₮

Tonari no Motokare-kun 4

in stock

Japanese Romance Manga written by ago, published by Shueisha.

Original price 30,794 ₮ - Original price 30,794 ₮
Original price
30,794 ₮
30,794 ₮ - 30,794 ₮
Current price 30,794 ₮
Original price 35,215 ₮ - Original price 35,215 ₮
Original price
35,215 ₮
35,215 ₮ - 35,215 ₮
Current price 35,215 ₮

I Want To Hold Aono-kun So Badly I Could Die (Aono-kun ni Sawaritai kara Shinitai) 14

Out of stock

Japanese Romance Manga written by Umi Shina, published by Kodansha.

Original price 35,215 ₮ - Original price 35,215 ₮
Original price
35,215 ₮
35,215 ₮ - 35,215 ₮
Current price 35,215 ₮
Sold out
Original price 35,215 ₮ - Original price 35,215 ₮
Original price
35,215 ₮
35,215 ₮ - 35,215 ₮
Current price 35,215 ₮

Taisho Gakusei Aisaika 4

in stock

Japanese Romance Manga written by Suzu Kayukawa, published by Kodansha.

Original price 35,215 ₮ - Original price 35,215 ₮
Original price
35,215 ₮
35,215 ₮ - 35,215 ₮
Current price 35,215 ₮
Original price 58,667 ₮ - Original price 58,667 ₮
Original price
58,667 ₮
58,667 ₮ - 58,667 ₮
Current price 58,667 ₮

Taisho Gakusei Aisaika 4 Special Edition with Booklet

in stock

Japanese Romance Manga written by Suzu Kayukawa, published by Kodansha.

Original price 58,667 ₮ - Original price 58,667 ₮
Original price
58,667 ₮
58,667 ₮ - 58,667 ₮
Current price 58,667 ₮
Original price 40,000 ₮ - Original price 40,000 ₮
Original price
40,000 ₮
40,000 ₮ - 40,000 ₮
Current price 40,000 ₮

My Idol Is Now My Older Brother! (Oshi ga Ani ni Narimashita) 9

in stock

Japanese Romance Manga written by Sae Kumanami, published by Square Enix.

Original price 40,000 ₮ - Original price 40,000 ₮
Original price
40,000 ₮
40,000 ₮ - 40,000 ₮
Current price 40,000 ₮
Original price 53,772 ₮ - Original price 53,772 ₮
Original price
53,772 ₮
53,772 ₮ - 53,772 ₮
Current price 53,772 ₮

Kanojo ga Kuzu wo Aisuru Wake wa. 3

in stock

Japanese Romance Manga written by Rui Ikeda, published by Square Enix.

Original price 53,772 ₮ - Original price 53,772 ₮
Original price
53,772 ₮
53,772 ₮ - 53,772 ₮
Current price 53,772 ₮
Original price 34,228 ₮ - Original price 34,228 ₮
Original price
34,228 ₮
34,228 ₮ - 34,228 ₮
Current price 34,228 ₮

Inukubo Noa to Nakayoshi suru made 3

in stock

Japanese Romance Manga written by Konu Shioi, published by Square Enix.

Original price 34,228 ₮ - Original price 34,228 ₮
Original price
34,228 ₮
34,228 ₮ - 34,228 ₮
Current price 34,228 ₮
Original price 36,164 ₮ - Original price 36,164 ₮
Original price
36,164 ₮
36,164 ₮ - 36,164 ₮
Current price 36,164 ₮

Tetsu Sabi to 1000 Carat 3

in stock

Japanese Romance Manga written by Kaoru Ootori, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price 36,164 ₮ - Original price 36,164 ₮
Original price
36,164 ₮
36,164 ₮ - 36,164 ₮
Current price 36,164 ₮
Original price 34,228 ₮ - Original price 34,228 ₮
Original price
34,228 ₮
34,228 ₮ - 34,228 ₮
Current price 34,228 ₮

Netoge no Seibetsu wa Sensaku NG desu! 3

in stock

Japanese Romance Manga written by Island Takarano, published by Square Enix.

Original price 34,228 ₮ - Original price 34,228 ₮
Original price
34,228 ₮
34,228 ₮ - 34,228 ₮
Current price 34,228 ₮
Original price 35,215 ₮ - Original price 35,215 ₮
Original price
35,215 ₮
35,215 ₮ - 35,215 ₮
Current price 35,215 ₮

Drama na Koi wa Kihon kara 7

in stock

Japanese Romance Manga written by Akamaru Enomoto, published by Kodansha.

Original price 35,215 ₮ - Original price 35,215 ₮
Original price
35,215 ₮
35,215 ₮ - 35,215 ₮
Current price 35,215 ₮

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare