Skip to content

Country

Light Novel

Original price 62,494 ₮ - Original price 62,494 ₮
Original price
62,494 ₮
62,494 ₮ - 62,494 ₮
Current price 62,494 ₮

Fiancee of the Wizard (Mahoutsukai no Konyakusha) 14 Dakara Futari wa, Korekara mo.

Out of stock

Japanese Light Novel written by Syuri Nakamura, published by Ichijinsha.

Original price 62,494 ₮ - Original price 62,494 ₮
Original price
62,494 ₮
62,494 ₮ - 62,494 ₮
Current price 62,494 ₮
Sold out
Original price 33,846 ₮ - Original price 33,846 ₮
Original price
33,846 ₮
33,846 ₮ - 33,846 ₮
Current price 33,846 ₮

Makaigaeri no Rettou Nouryokusha 10 Majin to Shinjuu to Rettou Nourokusha

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese Light Novel written by Taruro, published by Hobby Japan.

Original price 33,846 ₮ - Original price 33,846 ₮
Original price
33,846 ₮
33,846 ₮ - 33,846 ₮
Current price 33,846 ₮
Original price 34,900 ₮ - Original price 34,900 ₮
Original price
34,900 ₮
34,900 ₮ - 34,900 ₮
Current price 34,900 ₮

Wise Man's Grandchild (Kenja no Mago) 17 Eien Mukyuu no Eiyuutan

in stock

Japanese Light Novel written by Tsuyoshi Yoshioka, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price 34,900 ₮ - Original price 34,900 ₮
Original price
34,900 ₮
34,900 ₮ - 34,900 ₮
Current price 34,900 ₮
Original price 36,464 ₮ - Original price 36,464 ₮
Original price
36,464 ₮
36,464 ₮ - 36,464 ₮
Current price 36,464 ₮

Lovers Collection 18th Anniversary

in stock

Japanese Light Novel written by Jinko Fuyuno, published by Takeshobo.

Original price 36,464 ₮ - Original price 36,464 ₮
Original price
36,464 ₮
36,464 ₮ - 36,464 ₮
Current price 36,464 ₮
Original price 36,464 ₮ - Original price 36,464 ₮
Original price
36,464 ₮
36,464 ₮ - 36,464 ₮
Current price 36,464 ₮

Kono Light Novel ga Sugoi! 2023

Out of stock

Japanese Light Novel written by Kono Light Novel ga Sugoi! Editorial department, published by Takarajimasha.

Original price 36,464 ₮ - Original price 36,464 ₮
Original price
36,464 ₮
36,464 ₮ - 36,464 ₮
Current price 36,464 ₮
Sold out
Original price 67,692 ₮ - Original price 67,692 ₮
Original price
67,692 ₮
67,692 ₮ - 67,692 ₮
Current price 67,692 ₮

Sasaki and Peeps (Sasaki to Pii-chan) 6 (Light Novel)

in stock

Japanese Light Novel written by Buncololi, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price 67,692 ₮ - Original price 67,692 ₮
Original price
67,692 ₮
67,692 ₮ - 67,692 ₮
Current price 67,692 ₮
Original price 34,355 ₮ - Original price 34,355 ₮
Original price
34,355 ₮
34,355 ₮ - 34,355 ₮
Current price 34,355 ₮

Liar x Liar 12 Usotsuki Tenkousei wa Kage no Shugosha ni Tojikomerareteimasu.

in stock

Japanese Light Novel written by Haruki Kuo, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price 34,355 ₮ - Original price 34,355 ₮
Original price
34,355 ₮
34,355 ₮ - 34,355 ₮
Current price 34,355 ₮
Original price 35,409 ₮ - Original price 35,409 ₮
Original price
35,409 ₮
35,409 ₮ - 35,409 ₮
Current price 35,409 ₮

Nishino: Gakunai Caste Saikai ni shite Inou Sekai Saikyou no Shounen 13 (Light Novel)

Out of stock

Japanese Light Novel written by Buncololi, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price 35,409 ₮ - Original price 35,409 ₮
Original price
35,409 ₮
35,409 ₮ - 35,409 ₮
Current price 35,409 ₮
Sold out
Original price 32,283 ₮ - Original price 32,283 ₮
Original price
32,283 ₮
32,283 ₮ - 32,283 ₮
Current price 32,283 ₮

The Demon Sword Master of Excalibur Academy (Seiken Gakuin no Makentsukai) 11 Light Novel

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese Light Novel written by Yu Shimizu, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price 32,283 ₮ - Original price 32,283 ₮
Original price
32,283 ₮
32,283 ₮ - 32,283 ₮
Current price 32,283 ₮
Original price 67,692 ₮ - Original price 67,692 ₮
Original price
67,692 ₮
67,692 ₮ - 67,692 ₮
Current price 67,692 ₮

Magan to Dangan wo Tsukatte Isekai wo Buchinuku! 15

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese Light Novel written by Katanakaji, published by Hobby Japan.

Original price 67,692 ₮ - Original price 67,692 ₮
Original price
67,692 ₮
67,692 ₮ - 67,692 ₮
Current price 67,692 ₮
Original price 67,692 ₮ - Original price 67,692 ₮
Original price
67,692 ₮
67,692 ₮ - 67,692 ₮
Current price 67,692 ₮

By the Grace of the Gods (Kami-tachi ni Hirowareta Otoko) 12 (Light Novel)

in stock

Japanese Light Novel written by Roy, published by Hobby Japan.

Original price 67,692 ₮ - Original price 67,692 ₮
Original price
67,692 ₮
67,692 ₮ - 67,692 ₮
Current price 67,692 ₮
Original price 67,692 ₮ - Original price 67,692 ₮
Original price
67,692 ₮
67,692 ₮ - 67,692 ₮
Current price 67,692 ₮

Record of Wortenia War (Wortenia Senki) XXIII (Light Novel)

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese Light Novel written by Ryota Hori, published by Hobby Japan.

Original price 67,692 ₮ - Original price 67,692 ₮
Original price
67,692 ₮
67,692 ₮ - 67,692 ₮
Current price 67,692 ₮
Original price 35,918 ₮ - Original price 35,918 ₮
Original price
35,918 ₮
35,918 ₮ - 35,918 ₮
Current price 35,918 ₮

Gonna be the Twin-Tail!! (Ore, Twintail ni Narimasu.): Memorial Twin-Tail 21

Out of stock

Japanese Light Novel written by Yume Mizusawa, published by Shogakukan.

Original price 35,918 ₮ - Original price 35,918 ₮
Original price
35,918 ₮
35,918 ₮ - 35,918 ₮
Current price 35,918 ₮
Sold out
Original price 34,355 ₮ - Original price 34,355 ₮
Original price
34,355 ₮
34,355 ₮ - 34,355 ₮
Current price 34,355 ₮

Rokudenashi Majutsu Koushi to Tsuisou Nisshi 10 (Light Novel)

in stock

Japanese Light Novel written by Taro Hitsuji, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price 34,355 ₮ - Original price 34,355 ₮
Original price
34,355 ₮
34,355 ₮ - 34,355 ₮
Current price 34,355 ₮
Original price 34,355 ₮ - Original price 34,355 ₮
Original price
34,355 ₮
34,355 ₮ - 34,355 ₮
Current price 34,355 ₮

Koujo Denka no Kateikyoushi 13 Taijumori no Yuigon

in stock

Japanese Light Novel written by Riku Nanano, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price 34,355 ₮ - Original price 34,355 ₮
Original price
34,355 ₮
34,355 ₮ - 34,355 ₮
Current price 34,355 ₮
Original price 35,409 ₮ - Original price 35,409 ₮
Original price
35,409 ₮
35,409 ₮ - 35,409 ₮
Current price 35,409 ₮

Heika, Kokoro no Koe ga Dadamore desu! 4 (Light Novel)

in stock

Japanese Light Novel written by Yukio Kumoya, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price 35,409 ₮ - Original price 35,409 ₮
Original price
35,409 ₮
35,409 ₮ - 35,409 ₮
Current price 35,409 ₮
Original price 33,337 ₮ - Original price 33,337 ₮
Original price
33,337 ₮
33,337 ₮ - 33,337 ₮
Current price 33,337 ₮

Zoku Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei: Magian Company 5

in stock

Japanese Light Novel written by Tsutomu Sato, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price 33,337 ₮ - Original price 33,337 ₮
Original price
33,337 ₮
33,337 ₮ - 33,337 ₮
Current price 33,337 ₮
Original price 61,548 ₮ - Original price 61,548 ₮
Original price
61,548 ₮
61,548 ₮ - 61,548 ₮
Current price 61,548 ₮

Shayou no Kuni no Rusudan

in stock

Japanese Light Novel written by You Namiki, published by Star Seas Company.

Original price 61,548 ₮ - Original price 61,548 ₮
Original price
61,548 ₮
61,548 ₮ - 61,548 ₮
Current price 61,548 ₮
Original price 39,045 ₮ - Original price 39,045 ₮
Original price
39,045 ₮
39,045 ₮ - 39,045 ₮
Current price 39,045 ₮

Kaiju No. 8 Micchaku! Dai-3 Butai

in stock

Japanese Light Novel written by Naoya Matsumoto, published by Shueisha.

Original price 39,045 ₮ - Original price 39,045 ₮
Original price
39,045 ₮
39,045 ₮ - 39,045 ₮
Current price 39,045 ₮
Original price 36,973 ₮ - Original price 36,973 ₮
Original price
36,973 ₮
36,973 ₮ - 36,973 ₮
Current price 36,973 ₮

An Archdemon's Dilemma: How to Love Your Elf Bride (Light Novel) 16

in stock

Japanese Light Novel written by Fuminori Teshima, published by Hobby Japan.

Original price 36,973 ₮ - Original price 36,973 ₮
Original price
36,973 ₮
36,973 ₮ - 36,973 ₮
Current price 36,973 ₮
Original price 37,482 ₮ - Original price 37,482 ₮
Original price
37,482 ₮
37,482 ₮ - 37,482 ₮
Current price 37,482 ₮

Hisshou Dungeon Unei Houhou 18

in stock

Japanese Light Novel written by Yukidaruma, published by Futabasha.

Original price 37,482 ₮ - Original price 37,482 ₮
Original price
37,482 ₮
37,482 ₮ - 37,482 ₮
Current price 37,482 ₮
Original price 33,846 ₮ - Original price 33,846 ₮
Original price
33,846 ₮
33,846 ₮ - 33,846 ₮
Current price 33,846 ₮

OreAku, Ore wa Seikan Kokka no Akutoku Ryoushu! 3

in stock

Japanese Light Novel written by Yomu Mishima, published by Overlap.

Original price 33,846 ₮ - Original price 33,846 ₮
Original price
33,846 ₮
33,846 ₮ - 33,846 ₮
Current price 33,846 ₮
Original price 38,500 ₮ - Original price 38,500 ₮
Original price
38,500 ₮
38,500 ₮ - 38,500 ₮
Current price 38,500 ₮

Shinja Zero no Megami-sama to Hajimeru Isekai Kouryaku 10 Kyuusei no Eiyuu to Ma no Shihai Part 1

in stock

Japanese Light Novel written by Isle Osaki, published by Overlap.

Original price 38,500 ₮ - Original price 38,500 ₮
Original price
38,500 ₮
38,500 ₮ - 38,500 ₮
Current price 38,500 ₮
Original price 34,028 ₮ - Original price 34,028 ₮
Original price
34,028 ₮
34,028 ₮ - 34,028 ₮
Current price 34,028 ₮

My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! 12 (Light Novel)

in stock

Japanese Light Novel written by Kanami Hida, published by Ichijinsha.

Original price 34,028 ₮ - Original price 34,028 ₮
Original price
34,028 ₮
34,028 ₮ - 34,028 ₮
Current price 34,028 ₮

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare