Skip to content

Country

BL & Yaoi Manga

Original price 37,626 ₮ - Original price 37,626 ₮
Original price
37,626 ₮
37,626 ₮ - 37,626 ₮
Current price 37,626 ₮

Fudanshi Shokan

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Moe Fujisaki, published by Futabasha.

Original price 37,626 ₮ - Original price 37,626 ₮
Original price
37,626 ₮
37,626 ₮ - 37,626 ₮
Current price 37,626 ₮
Original price 37,626 ₮ - Original price 37,626 ₮
Original price
37,626 ₮
37,626 ₮ - 37,626 ₮
Current price 37,626 ₮

Shitasaki kara Koi 1

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by An Momose, published by Futabasha.

Original price 37,626 ₮ - Original price 37,626 ₮
Original price
37,626 ₮
37,626 ₮ - 37,626 ₮
Current price 37,626 ₮
Original price 37,626 ₮ - Original price 37,626 ₮
Original price
37,626 ₮
37,626 ₮ - 37,626 ₮
Current price 37,626 ₮

Fudanshi Shoukan: Isekai de shinjuu ni hameraremashita 4

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Moe Fujisaki, published by Futabasha.

Original price 37,626 ₮ - Original price 37,626 ₮
Original price
37,626 ₮
37,626 ₮ - 37,626 ₮
Current price 37,626 ₮
Original price 37,626 ₮ - Original price 37,626 ₮
Original price
37,626 ₮
37,626 ₮ - 37,626 ₮
Current price 37,626 ₮

Omega Reverse - Tsugaenai Kimi wa Yoru ni Oboreru

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Sugichiyo, published by Futabasha.

Original price 37,626 ₮ - Original price 37,626 ₮
Original price
37,626 ₮
37,626 ₮ - 37,626 ₮
Current price 37,626 ₮
Sold out
Original price 37,005 ₮ - Original price 37,005 ₮
Original price
37,005 ₮
37,005 ₮ - 37,005 ₮
Current price 37,005 ₮

Itoshi no Shippo-chan

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Hakuto Utata, published by Futabasha.

Original price 37,005 ₮ - Original price 37,005 ₮
Original price
37,005 ₮
37,005 ₮ - 37,005 ₮
Current price 37,005 ₮
Original price 37,005 ₮ - Original price 37,005 ₮
Original price
37,005 ₮
37,005 ₮ - 37,005 ₮
Current price 37,005 ₮

Oshikapu ni Aisarete Kaishaku Chigai desu!!

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Ama Mizui, published by Futabasha.

Original price 37,005 ₮ - Original price 37,005 ₮
Original price
37,005 ₮
37,005 ₮ - 37,005 ₮
Current price 37,005 ₮
Original price 39,122 ₮ - Original price 39,122 ₮
Original price
39,122 ₮
39,122 ₮ - 39,122 ₮
Current price 39,122 ₮

Otona ni Nattara Daku Karana

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Yuho Okita, published by Futabasha.

Original price 39,122 ₮ - Original price 39,122 ₮
Original price
39,122 ₮
39,122 ₮ - 39,122 ₮
Current price 39,122 ₮
Original price 146,342 ₮ - Original price 146,342 ₮
Original price
146,342 ₮
146,342 ₮ - 146,342 ₮
Current price 146,342 ₮

Shitasaki kara Koi 1 Special Edition with Drama CD

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by An Momose, published by Futabasha.

Original price 146,342 ₮ - Original price 146,342 ₮
Original price
146,342 ₮
146,342 ₮ - 146,342 ₮
Current price 146,342 ₮
Original price 146,342 ₮ - Original price 146,342 ₮
Original price
146,342 ₮
146,342 ₮ - 146,342 ₮
Current price 146,342 ₮

Fudanshi Shoukan: Isekai de shinjuu ni hameraremashita 6 Special Edition with Drama CD

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Moe Fujisaki, published by Futabasha.

Original price 146,342 ₮ - Original price 146,342 ₮
Original price
146,342 ₮
146,342 ₮ - 146,342 ₮
Current price 146,342 ₮
Original price 41,165 ₮ - Original price 41,165 ₮
Original price
41,165 ₮
41,165 ₮ - 41,165 ₮
Current price 41,165 ₮

Kimi ga Suki sugiru!: Ubu Koi BL Anthology

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Anthology, published by Futabasha.

Original price 41,165 ₮ - Original price 41,165 ₮
Original price
41,165 ₮
41,165 ₮ - 41,165 ₮
Current price 41,165 ₮
Sold out
Original price 146,342 ₮ - Original price 146,342 ₮
Original price
146,342 ₮
146,342 ₮ - 146,342 ₮
Current price 146,342 ₮

Fudanshi Shoukan: Isekai de shinjuu ni hameraremashita 5 Special Edition with Drama CD

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Moe Fujisaki, published by Futabasha.

Original price 146,342 ₮ - Original price 146,342 ₮
Original price
146,342 ₮
146,342 ₮ - 146,342 ₮
Current price 146,342 ₮
Original price 37,626 ₮ - Original price 37,626 ₮
Original price
37,626 ₮
37,626 ₮ - 37,626 ₮
Current price 37,626 ₮

Fudanshi Shoukan: Isekai de shinjuu ni hameraremashita 5

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Moe Fujisaki, published by Futabasha.

Original price 37,626 ₮ - Original price 37,626 ₮
Original price
37,626 ₮
37,626 ₮ - 37,626 ₮
Current price 37,626 ₮
Original price 37,626 ₮ - Original price 37,626 ₮
Original price
37,626 ₮
37,626 ₮ - 37,626 ₮
Current price 37,626 ₮

Fudanshi Shokan 2

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Moe Fujisaki, published by Futabasha.

Original price 37,626 ₮ - Original price 37,626 ₮
Original price
37,626 ₮
37,626 ₮ - 37,626 ₮
Current price 37,626 ₮
Original price 37,626 ₮ - Original price 37,626 ₮
Original price
37,626 ₮
37,626 ₮ - 37,626 ₮
Current price 37,626 ₮

Harudonari

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by noji, published by Futabasha.

Original price 37,626 ₮ - Original price 37,626 ₮
Original price
37,626 ₮
37,626 ₮ - 37,626 ₮
Current price 37,626 ₮
Sold out
Original price 37,626 ₮ - Original price 37,626 ₮
Original price
37,626 ₮
37,626 ₮ - 37,626 ₮
Current price 37,626 ₮

Virgin Incubus is being in Love with a Soap Boy!

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Kotobuki, published by Futabasha.

Original price 37,626 ₮ - Original price 37,626 ₮
Original price
37,626 ₮
37,626 ₮ - 37,626 ₮
Current price 37,626 ₮
Sold out
Original price 37,626 ₮ - Original price 37,626 ₮
Original price
37,626 ₮
37,626 ₮ - 37,626 ₮
Current price 37,626 ₮

Happy Sugar Share House

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Hibari Momojiri, published by Futabasha.

Original price 37,626 ₮ - Original price 37,626 ₮
Original price
37,626 ₮
37,626 ₮ - 37,626 ₮
Current price 37,626 ₮
Sold out
Original price 37,626 ₮ - Original price 37,626 ₮
Original price
37,626 ₮
37,626 ₮ - 37,626 ₮
Current price 37,626 ₮

Fudanshi Shoukan: Isekai de shinjuu ni hameraremashita 3

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Moe Fujisaki, published by Futabasha.

Original price 37,626 ₮ - Original price 37,626 ₮
Original price
37,626 ₮
37,626 ₮ - 37,626 ₮
Current price 37,626 ₮
Original price 35,655 ₮ - Original price 35,655 ₮
Original price
35,655 ₮
35,655 ₮ - 35,655 ₮
Current price 35,655 ₮

Akuma-sama no Okiniiri

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Senko Yoshimoto, published by Futabasha.

Original price 35,655 ₮ - Original price 35,655 ₮
Original price
35,655 ₮
35,655 ₮ - 35,655 ₮
Current price 35,655 ₮
Original price 35,655 ₮ - Original price 35,655 ₮
Original price
35,655 ₮
35,655 ₮ - 35,655 ₮
Current price 35,655 ₮

Ore no Osananajimi wa Chou Kawaii

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by HEMMI, published by Futabasha.

Original price 35,655 ₮ - Original price 35,655 ₮
Original price
35,655 ₮
35,655 ₮ - 35,655 ₮
Current price 35,655 ₮
Sold out
Original price 37,553 ₮ - Original price 37,553 ₮
Original price
37,553 ₮
37,553 ₮ - 37,553 ₮
Current price 37,553 ₮

Oni mo Aruke ba Koi wo Suru

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Miwa, published by Futabasha.

Original price 37,553 ₮ - Original price 37,553 ₮
Original price
37,553 ₮
37,553 ₮ - 37,553 ₮
Current price 37,553 ₮
Original price 39,122 ₮ - Original price 39,122 ₮
Original price
39,122 ₮
39,122 ₮ - 39,122 ₮
Current price 39,122 ₮

Wasureru Nante Yurusanai

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Nana Chaba, published by Futabasha.

Original price 39,122 ₮ - Original price 39,122 ₮
Original price
39,122 ₮
39,122 ₮ - 39,122 ₮
Current price 39,122 ₮
Sold out
Original price 39,122 ₮ - Original price 39,122 ₮
Original price
39,122 ₮
39,122 ₮ - 39,122 ₮
Current price 39,122 ₮

Kimi to Kanaderu Love Song

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Shake Takashima, published by Futabasha.

Original price 39,122 ₮ - Original price 39,122 ₮
Original price
39,122 ₮
39,122 ₮ - 39,122 ₮
Current price 39,122 ₮
Sold out
Original price 39,742 ₮ - Original price 39,742 ₮
Original price
39,742 ₮
39,742 ₮ - 39,742 ₮
Current price 39,742 ₮

Maou wa Yuusha wo Akiramenai

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Urako Aramoto, published by Futabasha.

Original price 39,742 ₮ - Original price 39,742 ₮
Original price
39,742 ₮
39,742 ₮ - 39,742 ₮
Current price 39,742 ₮
Sold out
Original price 39,742 ₮ - Original price 39,742 ₮
Original price
39,742 ₮
39,742 ₮ - 39,742 ₮
Current price 39,742 ₮

Jashin no Amagami

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Shibito Koiwazurai, published by Futabasha.

Original price 39,742 ₮ - Original price 39,742 ₮
Original price
39,742 ₮
39,742 ₮ - 39,742 ₮
Current price 39,742 ₮
Sold out

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare