Skip to content

Country

BL & Yaoi Manga

Original price €15,13 - Original price €15,13
Original price
€15,13
€15,13 - €15,13
Current price €15,13

Omegaverse Project - Season 4 - 3

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Ichi Ichikawa, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €15,13 - Original price €15,13
Original price
€15,13
€15,13 - €15,13
Current price €15,13
Sold out
Original price €18,90 - Original price €18,90
Original price
€18,90
€18,90 - €18,90
Current price €18,90

K + Cinema

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Hasui, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €18,90 - Original price €18,90
Original price
€18,90
€18,90 - €18,90
Current price €18,90
Original price €16,13 - Original price €16,13
Original price
€16,13
€16,13 - €16,13
Current price €16,13

Omegaverse Project - Season 6 - 6

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Fuyu Natsushita, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €16,13 - Original price €16,13
Original price
€16,13
€16,13 - €16,13
Current price €16,13
Sold out
Original price €11,67 - Original price €11,67
Original price
€11,67
€11,67 - €11,67
Current price €11,67

Omegaverse Project - Season 5 - 2

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Fuyu Natsushita, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €11,67 - Original price €11,67
Original price
€11,67
€11,67 - €11,67
Current price €11,67
Sold out
Original price €12,35 - Original price €12,35
Original price
€12,35
€12,35 - €12,35
Current price €12,35

Omegaverse Project - Season 6 - 3

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Fuyu Natsushita, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €12,35 - Original price €12,35
Original price
€12,35
€12,35 - €12,35
Current price €12,35
Sold out
Original price €12,35 - Original price €12,35
Original price
€12,35
€12,35 - €12,35
Current price €12,35

Omegaverse Project - Season 6 - 2

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Fuyu Natsushita, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €12,35 - Original price €12,35
Original price
€12,35
€12,35 - €12,35
Current price €12,35
Sold out
Original price €11,67 - Original price €11,67
Original price
€11,67
€11,67 - €11,67
Current price €11,67

Omegaverse Project - Season 2 - 4

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Anthology, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €11,67 - Original price €11,67
Original price
€11,67
€11,67 - €11,67
Current price €11,67
Sold out
Original price €11,67 - Original price €11,67
Original price
€11,67
€11,67 - €11,67
Current price €11,67

Omegaverse Project - Season 2 - 6

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Anthology, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €11,67 - Original price €11,67
Original price
€11,67
€11,67 - €11,67
Current price €11,67
Sold out
Original price €11,98 - Original price €11,98
Original price
€11,98
€11,98 - €11,98
Current price €11,98

BABY vol.51

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Kevin Tobidase, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €11,98 - Original price €11,98
Original price
€11,98
€11,98 - €11,98
Current price €11,98
Sold out
Original price €8,55 - Original price €8,55
Original price
€8,55
€8,55 - €8,55
Current price €8,55

Order!!

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Nanibo, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €8,55 - Original price €8,55
Original price
€8,55
€8,55 - €8,55
Current price €8,55
Original price €13,87 - Original price €13,87
Original price
€13,87
€13,87 - €13,87
Current price €13,87

Shiroi Asa ni Part 2 with Limited Booklet

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Moriyo, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €13,87 - Original price €13,87
Original price
€13,87
€13,87 - €13,87
Current price €13,87
Original price €8,83 - Original price €8,83
Original price
€8,83
€8,83 - €8,83
Current price €8,83

Kajou Mousou Shounen 4

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Pii, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €8,83 - Original price €8,83
Original price
€8,83
€8,83 - €8,83
Current price €8,83
Sold out
Original price €11,98 - Original price €11,98
Original price
€11,98
€11,98 - €11,98
Current price €11,98

BABY vol.50

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Pita Komadori, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €11,98 - Original price €11,98
Original price
€11,98
€11,98 - €11,98
Current price €11,98
Sold out
Original price €8,55 - Original price €8,55
Original price
€8,55
€8,55 - €8,55
Current price €8,55

Ore ni Irete Ii Wake nai!

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Nin Yoshida, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €8,55 - Original price €8,55
Original price
€8,55
€8,55 - €8,55
Current price €8,55
Original price €9,45 - Original price €9,45
Original price
€9,45
€9,45 - €9,45
Current price €9,45

(youthin) the summer room.

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Yuma Comotomi, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €9,45 - Original price €9,45
Original price
€9,45
€9,45 - €9,45
Current price €9,45
Original price €8,83 - Original price €8,83
Original price
€8,83
€8,83 - €8,83
Current price €8,83

Hate My MIA!

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Penguin Hitotori, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €8,83 - Original price €8,83
Original price
€8,83
€8,83 - €8,83
Current price €8,83
Original price €9,78 - Original price €9,78
Original price
€9,78
€9,78 - €9,78
Current price €9,78

Baby Vol.9

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Mebaru Kobato, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €9,78 - Original price €9,78
Original price
€9,78
€9,78 - €9,78
Current price €9,78
Sold out
Original price €11,98 - Original price €11,98
Original price
€11,98
€11,98 - €11,98
Current price €11,98

BABY vol.47

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Moriyo, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €11,98 - Original price €11,98
Original price
€11,98
€11,98 - €11,98
Current price €11,98
Original price €9,45 - Original price €9,45
Original price
€9,45
€9,45 - €9,45
Current price €9,45

Sensei Sayonara, Mata Ashita

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Mitsuko, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €9,45 - Original price €9,45
Original price
€9,45
€9,45 - €9,45
Current price €9,45
Original price €8,83 - Original price €8,83
Original price
€8,83
€8,83 - €8,83
Current price €8,83

Chokyo no Ojikan desu, Goshujin-sama. Isekai ni Shokan Saretara Hanayome datta

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Umu, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €8,83 - Original price €8,83
Original price
€8,83
€8,83 - €8,83
Current price €8,83
Sold out
Original price €10,08 - Original price €10,08
Original price
€10,08
€10,08 - €10,08
Current price €10,08

Ochikobore Alpha to Elite Omega

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Totofumi, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €10,08 - Original price €10,08
Original price
€10,08
€10,08 - €10,08
Current price €10,08

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare