Skip to content

Country

BL & Yaoi Manga

Original price €15,23 - Original price €15,23
Original price
€15,23
€15,23 - €15,23
Current price €15,23

Lock Up Boy

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Tamekou, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €15,23 - Original price €15,23
Original price
€15,23
€15,23 - €15,23
Current price €15,23
Sold out
Original price €15,23 - Original price €15,23
Original price
€15,23
€15,23 - €15,23
Current price €15,23

Omegaverse Project - Season 3 - 5

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Sunako, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €15,23 - Original price €15,23
Original price
€15,23
€15,23 - €15,23
Current price €15,23
Sold out
Original price €11,75 - Original price €11,75
Original price
€11,75
€11,75 - €11,75
Current price €11,75

Omegaverse Project 5

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Sunako, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €11,75 - Original price €11,75
Original price
€11,75
€11,75 - €11,75
Current price €11,75
Sold out
Original price €12,44 - Original price €12,44
Original price
€12,44
€12,44 - €12,44
Current price €12,44

Omegaverse Project - Season 6 - 5

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Shiki Fujimine, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €12,44 - Original price €12,44
Original price
€12,44
€12,44 - €12,44
Current price €12,44
Sold out
Original price €12,44 - Original price €12,44
Original price
€12,44
€12,44 - €12,44
Current price €12,44

Omegaverse Project - Season 6 - 4

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Shiki Fujimine, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €12,44 - Original price €12,44
Original price
€12,44
€12,44 - €12,44
Current price €12,44
Sold out
Original price €12,44 - Original price €12,44
Original price
€12,44
€12,44 - €12,44
Current price €12,44

Omegaverse Project - Season 6 - 1

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Shiki Fujimine, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €12,44 - Original price €12,44
Original price
€12,44
€12,44 - €12,44
Current price €12,44
Sold out
Original price €11,75 - Original price €11,75
Original price
€11,75
€11,75 - €11,75
Current price €11,75

Shitsuji + Kareshi

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Sachimo, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €11,75 - Original price €11,75
Original price
€11,75
€11,75 - €11,75
Current price €11,75
Original price €11,75 - Original price €11,75
Original price
€11,75
€11,75 - €11,75
Current price €11,75

Omegaverse Project 2

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Pii, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €11,75 - Original price €11,75
Original price
€11,75
€11,75 - €11,75
Current price €11,75
Sold out
Original price €11,75 - Original price €11,75
Original price
€11,75
€11,75 - €11,75
Current price €11,75

Omegaverse Project 4

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Pii, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €11,75 - Original price €11,75
Original price
€11,75
€11,75 - €11,75
Current price €11,75
Sold out
Original price €11,75 - Original price €11,75
Original price
€11,75
€11,75 - €11,75
Current price €11,75

Omegaverse Project 6

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Pii, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €11,75 - Original price €11,75
Original price
€11,75
€11,75 - €11,75
Current price €11,75
Sold out
Original price €15,23 - Original price €15,23
Original price
€15,23
€15,23 - €15,23
Current price €15,23

Omegaverse Project - Season 3 - 6

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Omaru, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €15,23 - Original price €15,23
Original price
€15,23
€15,23 - €15,23
Current price €15,23
Sold out
Original price €19,04 - Original price €19,04
Original price
€19,04
€19,04 - €19,04
Current price €19,04

Fukumen Danshi

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Moriyo, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €19,04 - Original price €19,04
Original price
€19,04
€19,04 - €19,04
Current price €19,04
Sold out
Original price €11,75 - Original price €11,75
Original price
€11,75
€11,75 - €11,75
Current price €11,75

Omegaverse Project 1

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Kevin Tobidase, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €11,75 - Original price €11,75
Original price
€11,75
€11,75 - €11,75
Current price €11,75
Sold out
Original price €11,75 - Original price €11,75
Original price
€11,75
€11,75 - €11,75
Current price €11,75

Omegaverse Project - Season 5 - 1

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Kevin Tobidase, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €11,75 - Original price €11,75
Original price
€11,75
€11,75 - €11,75
Current price €11,75
Sold out
Original price €15,23 - Original price €15,23
Original price
€15,23
€15,23 - €15,23
Current price €15,23

BL in Wonderland

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Kevin Tobidase, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €15,23 - Original price €15,23
Original price
€15,23
€15,23 - €15,23
Current price €15,23
Original price €11,75 - Original price €11,75
Original price
€11,75
€11,75 - €11,75
Current price €11,75

Omegaverse Project - Season 5 - 3

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Ichi Ichikawa, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €11,75 - Original price €11,75
Original price
€11,75
€11,75 - €11,75
Current price €11,75
Sold out
Original price €15,23 - Original price €15,23
Original price
€15,23
€15,23 - €15,23
Current price €15,23

Omegaverse Project - Season 5 - 6

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Ichi Ichikawa, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €15,23 - Original price €15,23
Original price
€15,23
€15,23 - €15,23
Current price €15,23
Sold out
Original price €11,75 - Original price €11,75
Original price
€11,75
€11,75 - €11,75
Current price €11,75

Omegaverse Project - Season 5 - 5

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Ichi Ichikawa, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €11,75 - Original price €11,75
Original price
€11,75
€11,75 - €11,75
Current price €11,75
Sold out
Original price €11,75 - Original price €11,75
Original price
€11,75
€11,75 - €11,75
Current price €11,75

Omegaverse Project - Season 5 - 4

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Ichi Ichikawa, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €11,75 - Original price €11,75
Original price
€11,75
€11,75 - €11,75
Current price €11,75
Sold out
Original price €11,75 - Original price €11,75
Original price
€11,75
€11,75 - €11,75
Current price €11,75

Omegaverse Project - Season 4 - 1

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Ichi Ichikawa, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €11,75 - Original price €11,75
Original price
€11,75
€11,75 - €11,75
Current price €11,75
Sold out
Original price €11,75 - Original price €11,75
Original price
€11,75
€11,75 - €11,75
Current price €11,75

Omegaverse Project - Season 3 - 1

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Ichi Ichikawa, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €11,75 - Original price €11,75
Original price
€11,75
€11,75 - €11,75
Current price €11,75
Sold out
Original price €15,23 - Original price €15,23
Original price
€15,23
€15,23 - €15,23
Current price €15,23

Omegaverse Project - Season 4 - 4

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Ichi Ichikawa, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €15,23 - Original price €15,23
Original price
€15,23
€15,23 - €15,23
Current price €15,23
Sold out
Original price €19,04 - Original price €19,04
Original price
€19,04
€19,04 - €19,04
Current price €19,04

Omegaverse Project - Season 4 - 6

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Ichi Ichikawa, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €19,04 - Original price €19,04
Original price
€19,04
€19,04 - €19,04
Current price €19,04
Original price €15,23 - Original price €15,23
Original price
€15,23
€15,23 - €15,23
Current price €15,23

Omegaverse Project - Season 4 - 5

Out of stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Ichi Ichikawa, published by Fusion Product.

Original price €15,23 - Original price €15,23
Original price
€15,23
€15,23 - €15,23
Current price €15,23
Sold out

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare