Skip to content

Country

BL & Yaoi Manga

Original price €9,97 - Original price €9,97
Original price
€9,97
€9,97 - €9,97
Current price €9,97

Kojirase Pachinkasu wa, Kyou mo Ichizu

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Sukeroku Sukehachi, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price €9,97 - Original price €9,97
Original price
€9,97
€9,97 - €9,97
Current price €9,97
Original price €10,45 - Original price €10,45
Original price
€10,45
€10,45 - €10,45
Current price €10,45

Hentai Sub-kun wa Mate ga Dekinai

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Wani Ezomori, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price €10,45 - Original price €10,45
Original price
€10,45
€10,45 - €10,45
Current price €10,45
Original price €9,73 - Original price €9,73
Original price
€9,73
€9,73 - €9,73
Current price €9,73

Oretachi wa Bugtteru

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Isasaka, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price €9,73 - Original price €9,73
Original price
€9,73
€9,73 - €9,73
Current price €9,73
Original price €9,73 - Original price €9,73
Original price
€9,73
€9,73 - €9,73
Current price €9,73

Manatsu no Slow End

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Atasawa, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price €9,73 - Original price €9,73
Original price
€9,73
€9,73 - €9,73
Current price €9,73
Original price €9,50 - Original price €9,50
Original price
€9,50
€9,50 - €9,50
Current price €9,50

Akuyaku Hebi Otoko wa Eiyuu Ookami ni Taberareru 1

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Tabane Enomiya, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price €9,50 - Original price €9,50
Original price
€9,50
€9,50 - €9,50
Current price €9,50
Original price €9,02 - Original price €9,02
Original price
€9,02
€9,02 - €9,02
Current price €9,02

Tsuki ni Inori wo, Ai no Negai wo

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by rimei, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price €9,02 - Original price €9,02
Original price
€9,02
€9,02 - €9,02
Current price €9,02
Original price €9,26 - Original price €9,26
Original price
€9,26
€9,26 - €9,26
Current price €9,26

Hakai Shichau Luv!

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Ikiru Hinoshita, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price €9,26 - Original price €9,26
Original price
€9,26
€9,26 - €9,26
Current price €9,26
Original price €9,02 - Original price €9,02
Original price
€9,02
€9,02 - €9,02
Current price €9,02

Tensei Shite mo Kiraware Ouji Datta no de Kankei Shuufuku Ganbarimasu. 4

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Yuya Tokito, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price €9,02 - Original price €9,02
Original price
€9,02
€9,02 - €9,02
Current price €9,02
Original price €9,02 - Original price €9,02
Original price
€9,02
€9,02 - €9,02
Current price €9,02

Misoji no Ore ga Guild no Ikemen ni Sukareta Hanashi

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Kai Setsuna, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price €9,02 - Original price €9,02
Original price
€9,02
€9,02 - €9,02
Current price €9,02
Original price €9,16 - Original price €9,16
Original price
€9,16
€9,16 - €9,16
Current price €9,16

Ouji-sama wo Kainarashitai

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Kei Kuguhara, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price €9,16 - Original price €9,16
Original price
€9,16
€9,16 - €9,16
Current price €9,16
Original price €10,12 - Original price €10,12
Original price
€10,12
€10,12 - €10,12
Current price €10,12

Ikenai Elite Omega wa Midara ni Torokeru

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Maine Amaharu, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price €10,12 - Original price €10,12
Original price
€10,12
€10,12 - €10,12
Current price €10,12
Original price €9,16 - Original price €9,16
Original price
€9,16
€9,16 - €9,16
Current price €9,16

Virtual Sugar Play!

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Ieyasu, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price €9,16 - Original price €9,16
Original price
€9,16
€9,16 - €9,16
Current price €9,16
Original price €9,64 - Original price €9,64
Original price
€9,64
€9,64 - €9,64
Current price €9,64

Ossan no Isekai wa, Naze ka Hard Mode. 1

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Yukinori Sato, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price €9,64 - Original price €9,64
Original price
€9,64
€9,64 - €9,64
Current price €9,64
Original price €9,40 - Original price €9,40
Original price
€9,40
€9,40 - €9,40
Current price €9,40

Oumagatoki Confusion

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Abuku, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price €9,40 - Original price €9,40
Original price
€9,40
€9,40 - €9,40
Current price €9,40
Original price €9,16 - Original price €9,16
Original price
€9,16
€9,16 - €9,16
Current price €9,16

Boku wa Ouji-sama ni Narenai

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Mikimaki, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price €9,16 - Original price €9,16
Original price
€9,16
€9,16 - €9,16
Current price €9,16
Original price €10,84 - Original price €10,84
Original price
€10,84
€10,84 - €10,84
Current price €10,84

Shepherd-kun wa Akiramenai

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Rico Sakura, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price €10,84 - Original price €10,84
Original price
€10,84
€10,84 - €10,84
Current price €10,84
Original price €9,16 - Original price €9,16
Original price
€9,16
€9,16 - €9,16
Current price €9,16

Mayoi Neko wa Aisaretagari

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Amemori, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price €9,16 - Original price €9,16
Original price
€9,16
€9,16 - €9,16
Current price €9,16
Original price €9,16 - Original price €9,16
Original price
€9,16
€9,16 - €9,16
Current price €9,16

Yamenai de, Chayama-kun

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Sumi Amanatsu, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price €9,16 - Original price €9,16
Original price
€9,16
€9,16 - €9,16
Current price €9,16
Original price €9,40 - Original price €9,40
Original price
€9,40
€9,40 - €9,40
Current price €9,40

#Minato-kun wa Onedari shitai

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Nana Ogawa, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price €9,40 - Original price €9,40
Original price
€9,40
€9,40 - €9,40
Current price €9,40
Original price €9,16 - Original price €9,16
Original price
€9,16
€9,16 - €9,16
Current price €9,16

Lo-fi, Smokin' Blue

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Wawa Awayama, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price €9,16 - Original price €9,16
Original price
€9,16
€9,16 - €9,16
Current price €9,16
Original price €9,40 - Original price €9,40
Original price
€9,40
€9,40 - €9,40
Current price €9,40

Akai Ito de Musubareta Satsujinki 1

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Amino Yuki, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price €9,40 - Original price €9,40
Original price
€9,40
€9,40 - €9,40
Current price €9,40
Original price €9,64 - Original price €9,64
Original price
€9,64
€9,64 - €9,64
Current price €9,64

Shachou Omega, Himo Alpha wo Hirou.

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Nagisawa, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price €9,64 - Original price €9,64
Original price
€9,64
€9,64 - €9,64
Current price €9,64
Original price €9,16 - Original price €9,16
Original price
€9,16
€9,16 - €9,16
Current price €9,16

Kakamaru no Yomeiri!

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by OCT30, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price €9,16 - Original price €9,16
Original price
€9,16
€9,16 - €9,16
Current price €9,16
Original price €9,16 - Original price €9,16
Original price
€9,16
€9,16 - €9,16
Current price €9,16

Summer Boy Blue

in stock

Japanese BL & Yaoi Manga written by Miyako Tohno, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price €9,16 - Original price €9,16
Original price
€9,16
€9,16 - €9,16
Current price €9,16

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare