Skip to content

Country

Suspense & Mystery Manga

Original price $13.33 - Original price $13.33
Original price
$13.33
$13.33 - $13.33
Current price $13.33

Rengokujima: Kyokuchi Renai 5

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Kurin Kubu, published by Kill Time Communication.

Original price $13.33 - Original price $13.33
Original price
$13.33
$13.33 - $13.33
Current price $13.33
Original price $14.90 - Original price $14.90
Original price
$14.90
$14.90 - $14.90
Current price $14.90

Watashi no Arika 5

Out of stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Moyashi Fujisawa, published by Kodansha.

Original price $14.90 - Original price $14.90
Original price
$14.90
$14.90 - $14.90
Current price $14.90
Sold out
Original price $9.80 - Original price $9.80
Original price
$9.80
$9.80 - $9.80
Current price $9.80

Tokyo Underworld (Shin Tokyo) 8

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Kenji Sakaki, published by Shueisha.

Original price $9.80 - Original price $9.80
Original price
$9.80
$9.80 - $9.80
Current price $9.80
Original price $9.40 - Original price $9.40
Original price
$9.40
$9.40 - $9.40
Current price $9.40

Cipher Academy (Angou Gakuen no Iroha) 7

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Yuuji Iwasaki, published by Shueisha.

Original price $9.40 - Original price $9.40
Original price
$9.40
$9.40 - $9.40
Current price $9.40
Original price $28.42 - Original price $28.42
Original price
$28.42
$28.42 - $28.42
Current price $28.42

Munakata Kyouju Sekai-hen 3

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Yukinobu Hoshino, published by Shogakukan.

Original price $28.42 - Original price $28.42
Original price
$28.42
$28.42 - $28.42
Current price $28.42
Original price $10.59 - Original price $10.59
Original price
$10.59
$10.59 - $10.59
Current price $10.59

Case Closed (Detective Conan) Special Edition Eyes of Pluto

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Gosho Aoyama, published by Shogakukan.

Original price $10.59 - Original price $10.59
Original price
$10.59
$10.59 - $10.59
Current price $10.59
Original price $13.01 - Original price $13.01
Original price
$13.01
$13.01 - $13.01
Current price $13.01

Kimi ni Nidome no Sayonara wo. 4

Out of stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Tomo Tanaka, published by Square Enix.

Original price $13.01 - Original price $13.01
Original price
$13.01
$13.01 - $13.01
Current price $13.01
Sold out
Original price $16.65 - Original price $16.65
Original price
$16.65
$16.65 - $16.65
Current price $16.65

Case Closed (Detective Conan) Learning Manga 'News Tantei Conan' 6 Kaze no Tou no Inbou 6

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Gosho Aoyama, published by Shogakukan.

Original price $16.65 - Original price $16.65
Original price
$16.65
$16.65 - $16.65
Current price $16.65
Original price $14.50 - Original price $14.50
Original price
$14.50
$14.50 - $14.50
Current price $14.50

Rakugaki - Noroi no Yakata - 8

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Koji Shinasaka, published by Nihon Bungeisha.

Original price $14.50 - Original price $14.50
Original price
$14.50
$14.50 - $14.50
Current price $14.50
Original price $9.80 - Original price $9.80
Original price
$9.80
$9.80 - $9.80
Current price $9.80

Nainai-dou: Tanuki Oshou no Magagotochou 3

Out of stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Motohiro Kato, published by Kodansha.

Original price $9.80 - Original price $9.80
Original price
$9.80
$9.80 - $9.80
Current price $9.80
Sold out
Original price $9.80 - Original price $9.80
Original price
$9.80
$9.80 - $9.80
Current price $9.80

Q.E.D.iff - Shomei Shuryo - 27

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Motohiro Kato, published by Kodansha.

Original price $9.80 - Original price $9.80
Original price
$9.80
$9.80 - $9.80
Current price $9.80
Original price $13.52 - Original price $13.52
Original price
$13.52
$13.52 - $13.52
Current price $13.52

Kujaku no Dance, Dare ga Mita? 5

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Rito Asami, published by Kodansha.

Original price $13.52 - Original price $13.52
Original price
$13.52
$13.52 - $13.52
Current price $13.52
Original price $13.52 - Original price $13.52
Original price
$13.52
$13.52 - $13.52
Current price $13.52

Dear My Loneliness and Darkness (Itoshii Uso: Yasashii Yami) 7

Out of stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Mizuho Aimoto, published by Kodansha.

Original price $13.52 - Original price $13.52
Original price
$13.52
$13.52 - $13.52
Current price $13.52
Sold out
Original price $10.59 - Original price $10.59
Original price
$10.59
$10.59 - $10.59
Current price $10.59

Case Closed (Detective Conan) 105

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Gosho Aoyama, published by Shogakukan.

Original price $10.59 - Original price $10.59
Original price
$10.59
$10.59 - $10.59
Current price $10.59
Original price $24.90 - Original price $24.90
Original price
$24.90
$24.90 - $24.90
Current price $24.90

Case Closed (Detective Conan): The Scarlet Bullet [New Edition]

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Gosho Aoyama, published by Shogakukan.

Original price $24.90 - Original price $24.90
Original price
$24.90
$24.90 - $24.90
Current price $24.90
Original price $14.25 - Original price $14.25
Original price
$14.25
$14.25 - $14.25
Current price $14.25

Psycho x Past: Ryouki Satsujin Sennyuu Sousa 7

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Shingo Honda, published by Akita Shoten.

Original price $14.25 - Original price $14.25
Original price
$14.25
$14.25 - $14.25
Current price $14.25
Original price $14.03 - Original price $14.03
Original price
$14.03
$14.03 - $14.03
Current price $14.03

Kodoku no Immortal 2

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by MITA, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price $14.03 - Original price $14.03
Original price
$14.03
$14.03 - $14.03
Current price $14.03
Original price $14.03 - Original price $14.03
Original price
$14.03
$14.03 - $14.03
Current price $14.03

Satanophany 29

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Yoshinobu Yamada, published by Kodansha.

Original price $14.03 - Original price $14.03
Original price
$14.03
$14.03 - $14.03
Current price $14.03
Original price $14.03 - Original price $14.03
Original price
$14.03
$14.03 - $14.03
Current price $14.03

My Home Hero 24

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Naoki Yamakawa, published by Kodansha.

Original price $14.03 - Original price $14.03
Original price
$14.03
$14.03 - $14.03
Current price $14.03
Original price $14.03 - Original price $14.03
Original price
$14.03
$14.03 - $14.03
Current price $14.03

Manshuu Ahen Squad 16

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Arako, published by Kodansha.

Original price $14.03 - Original price $14.03
Original price
$14.03
$14.03 - $14.03
Current price $14.03
Original price $14.03 - Original price $14.03
Original price
$14.03
$14.03 - $14.03
Current price $14.03

Golden Drop 4

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Keiichi Chifua, published by Kodansha.

Original price $14.03 - Original price $14.03
Original price
$14.03
$14.03 - $14.03
Current price $14.03
Original price $13.83 - Original price $13.83
Original price
$13.83
$13.83 - $13.83
Current price $13.83

Ingoshima 17

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Katsuki Tanaka, published by Wani Books.

Original price $13.83 - Original price $13.83
Original price
$13.83
$13.83 - $13.83
Current price $13.83
Original price $15.06 - Original price $15.06
Original price
$15.06
$15.06 - $15.06
Current price $15.06

Smiley 8

in stock

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Mitei Hattori, published by Nihon Bungeisha.

Original price $15.06 - Original price $15.06
Original price
$15.06
$15.06 - $15.06
Current price $15.06
Original price $13.43 - Original price $13.43
Original price
$13.43
$13.43 - $13.43
Current price $13.43

Aging: 80-sai Ijou no Wakamono ga Kurasu Shima 10

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese Suspense & Mystery Manga written by Hiro Tomono, published by Futabasha Publishers.

Original price $13.43 - Original price $13.43
Original price
$13.43
$13.43 - $13.43
Current price $13.43

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare