Skip to content

Country

SF & Fantasy Manga

Original price $20.69 - Original price $20.69
Original price
$20.69
$20.69 - $20.69
Current price $20.69

Reincarnated as a Sword (Tensei Shitara Ken Deshita) 12 Special Edition with Mini Art Book

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Yuu Tanaka, published by Gentosha Comics.

Original price $20.69 - Original price $20.69
Original price
$20.69
$20.69 - $20.69
Current price $20.69
Original price $14.93 - Original price $14.93
Original price
$14.93
$14.93 - $14.93
Current price $14.93

Kami no Techigai de Shindara Cheat Gun Tsumi de Isekai ni Hourikomare Mashita 15

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Kakurou, published by Gentosha Comics.

Original price $14.93 - Original price $14.93
Original price
$14.93
$14.93 - $14.93
Current price $14.93
Original price $14.53 - Original price $14.53
Original price
$14.53
$14.53 - $14.53
Current price $14.53

Isekai ni Kita Mitai dakedo Ikaga sureba Yoi no Darou 6 - Shachiku SE no My Page Boukenki -

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Mai, published by Gentosha Comics.

Original price $14.53 - Original price $14.53
Original price
$14.53
$14.53 - $14.53
Current price $14.53
Original price $14.53 - Original price $14.53
Original price
$14.53
$14.53 - $14.53
Current price $14.53

Seirei-tachi no Rakuen to Risou no Isekai Seikatsu 12

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Tamutamu, published by Gentosha Comics.

Original price $14.53 - Original price $14.53
Original price
$14.53
$14.53 - $14.53
Current price $14.53
Original price $14.53 - Original price $14.53
Original price
$14.53
$14.53 - $14.53
Current price $14.53

Musou no Kaitaishi 3

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Kaneto Hihiiro, published by Gentosha Comics.

Original price $14.53 - Original price $14.53
Original price
$14.53
$14.53 - $14.53
Current price $14.53
Original price $14.53 - Original price $14.53
Original price
$14.53
$14.53 - $14.53
Current price $14.53

Reincarnated as a Sword (Tensei Shitara Ken Deshita) 19

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Yuu Tanaka, published by Gentosha Comics.

Original price $14.53 - Original price $14.53
Original price
$14.53
$14.53 - $14.53
Current price $14.53
Original price $14.93 - Original price $14.93
Original price
$14.93
$14.93 - $14.93
Current price $14.93

Moto Dorei desu ga, Oni no Dorei wo Kattemitara Seiryoku ga Tsuyosugiru node Sutetai...... 8

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Misaki Saito, published by Gentosha Comics.

Original price $14.93 - Original price $14.93
Original price
$14.93
$14.93 - $14.93
Current price $14.93
Original price $14.93 - Original price $14.93
Original price
$14.93
$14.93 - $14.93
Current price $14.93

Ossan no Remake Bouken Nikki 13: Auto Camp kara Hajimaru Isekai Mankitsu Life

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Eiraku Koike, published by Gentosha Comics.

Original price $14.93 - Original price $14.93
Original price
$14.93
$14.93 - $14.93
Current price $14.93
Original price $14.53 - Original price $14.53
Original price
$14.53
$14.53 - $14.53
Current price $14.53

Isekai de Tochi wo Katte Noujou wo Tsukurou 11

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Rokuyon Okazawa, published by Gentosha Comics.

Original price $14.53 - Original price $14.53
Original price
$14.53
$14.53 - $14.53
Current price $14.53
Original price $14.53 - Original price $14.53
Original price
$14.53
$14.53 - $14.53
Current price $14.53

Dorei Shounin shika Sentakushi ga Nai desu yo? 12 Harem? Nani Sore Oishii no?

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Karayumi, published by Gentosha Comics.

Original price $14.53 - Original price $14.53
Original price
$14.53
$14.53 - $14.53
Current price $14.53
Original price $14.93 - Original price $14.93
Original price
$14.93
$14.93 - $14.93
Current price $14.93

Kami no Techigai de Shindara Cheat Gun Tsumi de Isekai ni Hourikomare Mashita 14

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Kakurou, published by Gentosha Comics.

Original price $14.93 - Original price $14.93
Original price
$14.93
$14.93 - $14.93
Current price $14.93
Original price $14.93 - Original price $14.93
Original price
$14.93
$14.93 - $14.93
Current price $14.93

Saikyou no Kurokishi, Sentou Maid ni Tenshoku shimashita 13

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Chiruwo Kazahana, published by Gentosha Comics.

Original price $14.93 - Original price $14.93
Original price
$14.93
$14.93 - $14.93
Current price $14.93
Original price $15.15 - Original price $15.15
Original price
$15.15
$15.15 - $15.15
Current price $15.15

Isekai ni Kita Mitai dakedo Ikaga sureba Yoi no Darou 5 - Shachiku SE no My Page Boukenki -

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Mai, published by Gentosha Comics.

Original price $15.15 - Original price $15.15
Original price
$15.15
$15.15 - $15.15
Current price $15.15
Original price $14.75 - Original price $14.75
Original price
$14.75
$14.75 - $14.75
Current price $14.75

Seirei-tachi no Rakuen to Risou no Isekai Seikatsu 11

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Tamutamu, published by Gentosha Comics.

Original price $14.75 - Original price $14.75
Original price
$14.75
$14.75 - $14.75
Current price $14.75
Original price $15.15 - Original price $15.15
Original price
$15.15
$15.15 - $15.15
Current price $15.15

Kami no Techigai de Shindara Cheat Gun Tsumi de Isekai ni Hourikomare Mashita 13

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Kazui Ishigami, published by Gentosha Comics.

Original price $15.15 - Original price $15.15
Original price
$15.15
$15.15 - $15.15
Current price $15.15
Original price $14.85 - Original price $14.85
Original price
$14.85
$14.85 - $14.85
Current price $14.85

Cheat de Katei Saien 1 - Tabun Watashi ga Seirei Hime Dakedo, Hoka ni Nanorideta Mono ga Iru no de, Katei Saien Shichaimasu -

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Sekka Minagi, published by Gentosha Comics.

Original price $14.85 - Original price $14.85
Original price
$14.85
$14.85 - $14.85
Current price $14.85
Original price $14.35 - Original price $14.35
Original price
$14.35
$14.35 - $14.35
Current price $14.35

Kegareta Chi da to Tsuihousareta Maryoku Mugen no Seirei Majutsushi 5

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Koki Fuyutsuki, published by Gentosha Comics.

Original price $14.35 - Original price $14.35
Original price
$14.35
$14.35 - $14.35
Current price $14.35
Original price $15.15 - Original price $15.15
Original price
$15.15
$15.15 - $15.15
Current price $15.15

Saikyou no Kurokishi, Sentou Maid ni Tenshoku shimashita 12

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Isshin Momokado, published by Gentosha Comics.

Original price $15.15 - Original price $15.15
Original price
$15.15
$15.15 - $15.15
Current price $15.15
Original price $15.15 - Original price $15.15
Original price
$15.15
$15.15 - $15.15
Current price $15.15

Ossan no Remake Bouken Nikki: Auto Camp kara Hajimaru Isekai Mankitsu Life 12

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Yuki Hiiro, published by Gentosha Comics.

Original price $15.15 - Original price $15.15
Original price
$15.15
$15.15 - $15.15
Current price $15.15
Original price $14.15 - Original price $14.15
Original price
$14.15
$14.15 - $14.15
Current price $14.15

Moto Dorei desu ga, Oni no Dorei wo Kattemitara Seiryoku ga Tsuyosugiru node Sutetai...... 7

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Misaki Saito, published by Gentosha Comics.

Original price $14.15 - Original price $14.15
Original price
$14.15
$14.15 - $14.15
Current price $14.15
Original price $14.75 - Original price $14.75
Original price
$14.75
$14.75 - $14.75
Current price $14.75

Isekai de Tochi wo Katte Noujou wo Tsukurou 10

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Jun Sasameyuki, published by Gentosha Comics.

Original price $14.75 - Original price $14.75
Original price
$14.75
$14.75 - $14.75
Current price $14.75
Original price $14.43 - Original price $14.43
Original price
$14.43
$14.43 - $14.43
Current price $14.43

Dorei Shounin shika Sentakushi ga Nai desu yo? 11 Harem? Nani Sore Oishii no?

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Gomashi, published by Gentosha Comics.

Original price $14.43 - Original price $14.43
Original price
$14.43
$14.43 - $14.43
Current price $14.43
Original price $14.75 - Original price $14.75
Original price
$14.75
$14.75 - $14.75
Current price $14.75

Reincarnated as a Sword (Tensei Shitara Ken Deshita) 17

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Yuu Tanaka, published by Gentosha Comics.

Original price $14.75 - Original price $14.75
Original price
$14.75
$14.75 - $14.75
Current price $14.75
Original price $14.15 - Original price $14.15
Original price
$14.15
$14.15 - $14.15
Current price $14.15

Isekai ni Kita Mitai dakedo Ikaga sureba Yoi no Darou 4 - Shachiku SE no My Page Boukenki -

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Mai, published by Gentosha Comics.

Original price $14.15 - Original price $14.15
Original price
$14.15
$14.15 - $14.15
Current price $14.15

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare