Skip to content

Country

Shotaro Ishinomori

Original price $85.76 - Original price $85.76
Original price
$85.76
$85.76 - $85.76
Current price $85.76

Cyborg 009 Original Edition 02 Ansatsusha-hen/Hourou-hen

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Shotaro Ishinomori, published by Fukkan.com.

Original price $85.76 - Original price $85.76
Original price
$85.76
$85.76 - $85.76
Current price $85.76
Original price $77.96 - Original price $77.96
Original price
$77.96
$77.96 - $77.96
Current price $77.96

Cyborg 009 Original Edition 03 Vietnam-hen

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Shotaro Ishinomori, published by Fukkan.com.

Original price $77.96 - Original price $77.96
Original price
$77.96
$77.96 - $77.96
Current price $77.96
Original price $85.76 - Original price $85.76
Original price
$85.76
$85.76 - $85.76
Current price $85.76

Cyborg 009 Original Edition 04 Mythos Cyborg-hen

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Shotaro Ishinomori, published by Fukkan.com.

Original price $85.76 - Original price $85.76
Original price
$85.76
$85.76 - $85.76
Current price $85.76
Original price $83.08 - Original price $83.08
Original price
$83.08
$83.08 - $83.08
Current price $83.08

Cyborg 009 Original Edition 05 Chikateikoku 'Yomi'-hen Part 1

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Shotaro Ishinomori, published by Fukkan.com.

Original price $83.08 - Original price $83.08
Original price
$83.08
$83.08 - $83.08
Current price $83.08
Original price $83.08 - Original price $83.08
Original price
$83.08
$83.08 - $83.08
Current price $83.08

Cyborg 009 Original Edition 06 Chikateikoku 'Yomi'-hen Part 2

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Shotaro Ishinomori, published by Fukkan.com.

Original price $83.08 - Original price $83.08
Original price
$83.08
$83.08 - $83.08
Current price $83.08
Original price $13.56 - Original price $13.56
Original price
$13.56
$13.56 - $13.56
Current price $13.56

Fuuto PI (Fuuto Tantei) 11

in stock

Japanese Action & Adventure Manga written by Shotaro Ishinomori, published by Shogakukan.

Original price $13.56 - Original price $13.56
Original price
$13.56
$13.56 - $13.56
Current price $13.56
Original price $14.16 - Original price $14.16
Original price
$14.16
$14.16 - $14.16
Current price $14.16

Fuuto PI (Fuuto Tantei) 14

in stock

Japanese Action & Adventure Manga written by Shotaro Ishinomori, published by Shogakukan.

Original price $14.16 - Original price $14.16
Original price
$14.16
$14.16 - $14.16
Current price $14.16
Original price $13.15 - Original price $13.15
Original price
$13.15
$13.15 - $13.15
Current price $13.15

Fuuto PI (Fuuto Tantei) 15

in stock

Japanese Action & Adventure Manga written by Shotaro Ishinomori, published by Shogakukan.

Original price $13.15 - Original price $13.15
Original price
$13.15
$13.15 - $13.15
Current price $13.15
Original price $14.04 - Original price $14.04
Original price
$14.04
$14.04 - $14.04
Current price $14.04

Fuuto PI (Fuuto Tantei) 16

in stock

Japanese Action & Adventure Manga written by Shotaro Ishinomori, published by Shogakukan.

Original price $14.04 - Original price $14.04
Original price
$14.04
$14.04 - $14.04
Current price $14.04
Original price $14.04 - Original price $14.04
Original price
$14.04
$14.04 - $14.04
Current price $14.04

Fuuto PI (Fuuto Tantei) 17

in stock

Japanese Action & Adventure Manga written by Shotaro Ishinomori, published by Shogakukan.

Original price $14.04 - Original price $14.04
Original price
$14.04
$14.04 - $14.04
Current price $14.04
Original price $13.85 - Original price $13.85
Original price
$13.85
$13.85 - $13.85
Current price $13.85

Fuuto PI (Fuuto Tantei) 18

in stock

Japanese Action & Adventure Manga written by Shotaro Ishinomori, published by Shogakukan.

Original price $13.85 - Original price $13.85
Original price
$13.85
$13.85 - $13.85
Current price $13.85
Original price $14.84 - Original price $14.84
Original price
$14.84
$14.84 - $14.84
Current price $14.84

Fuuto PI (Fuuto Tantei) 19

in stock

Japanese Action & Adventure Manga written by Shotaro Ishinomori, published by Shogakukan.

Original price $14.84 - Original price $14.84
Original price
$14.84
$14.84 - $14.84
Current price $14.84
Original price $14.04 - Original price $14.04
Original price
$14.04
$14.04 - $14.04
Current price $14.04

Fuuto PI (Fuuto Tantei) 20

in stock

Japanese Action & Adventure Manga written by Shotaro Ishinomori, published by Shogakukan.

Original price $14.04 - Original price $14.04
Original price
$14.04
$14.04 - $14.04
Current price $14.04
Original price $13.56 - Original price $13.56
Original price
$13.56
$13.56 - $13.56
Current price $13.56

Fuuto PI 10

in stock

Japanese Action & Adventure Manga written by Shotaro Ishinomori, published by Shogakukan.

Original price $13.56 - Original price $13.56
Original price
$13.56
$13.56 - $13.56
Current price $13.56
Original price $141.86 - Original price $141.86
Original price
$141.86
$141.86 - $141.86
Current price $141.86

Himitsu Sentai Gorenger 1975 Full Version

Only 3 left! Ships in 3 to 5 days.

Japanese Special Effects Book written by Shotaro Ishinomori, published by Fukkan.com.

Original price $141.86 - Original price $141.86
Original price
$141.86
$141.86 - $141.86
Current price $141.86
Original price $13.98 - Original price $13.98
Original price
$13.98
$13.98 - $13.98
Current price $13.98

Kamen Rider 913 4

Out of stock

Japanese Kamen Rider written by Shotaro Ishinomori, published by KADOKAWA.

Original price $13.98 - Original price $13.98
Original price
$13.98
$13.98 - $13.98
Current price $13.98
Sold out
Original price $79.27 - Original price $79.27
Original price
$79.27
$79.27 - $79.27
Current price $79.27

Kamen Rider Black Complete Reprint BOX

Out of stock

Japanese Action & Adventure Manga written by Shotaro Ishinomori, published by Shogakukan.

Original price $79.27 - Original price $79.27
Original price
$79.27
$79.27 - $79.27
Current price $79.27
Sold out
Original price $13.56 - Original price $13.56
Original price
$13.56
$13.56 - $13.56
Current price $13.56

Kamen Rider Kuuga 17

in stock

Japanese Action & Adventure Manga written by Shotaro Ishinomori, published by Heroes.

Original price $13.56 - Original price $13.56
Original price
$13.56
$13.56 - $13.56
Current price $13.56
Original price $15.82 - Original price $15.82
Original price
$15.82
$15.82 - $15.82
Current price $15.82

Kamen Rider Kuuga 28

in stock

Japanese Action & Adventure Manga written by Shotaro Ishinomori, published by Heroes.

Original price $15.82 - Original price $15.82
Original price
$15.82
$15.82 - $15.82
Current price $15.82
Original price $15.60 - Original price $15.60
Original price
$15.60
$15.60 - $15.60
Current price $15.60

Kamen Rider Kuuga 29

in stock

Japanese Action & Adventure Manga written by Shotaro Ishinomori, published by Heroes.

Original price $15.60 - Original price $15.60
Original price
$15.60
$15.60 - $15.60
Current price $15.60
Original price $15.60 - Original price $15.60
Original price
$15.60
$15.60 - $15.60
Current price $15.60

Kamen Rider Kuuga 30

in stock

Japanese Action & Adventure Manga written by Shotaro Ishinomori, published by Heroes.

Original price $15.60 - Original price $15.60
Original price
$15.60
$15.60 - $15.60
Current price $15.60
Original price $94.95 - Original price $94.95
Original price
$94.95
$94.95 - $94.95
Current price $94.95

Kamen Rider Original Kousei-ban Part 1

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Shotaro Ishinomori, published by Fukkan.com.

Original price $94.95 - Original price $94.95
Original price
$94.95
$94.95 - $94.95
Current price $94.95
Original price $93.55 - Original price $93.55
Original price
$93.55
$93.55 - $93.55
Current price $93.55

Kamen Rider Original Kousei-ban Part 2

in stock

Japanese SF & Fantasy Manga written by Shotaro Ishinomori, published by Fukkan.com.

Original price $93.55 - Original price $93.55
Original price
$93.55
$93.55 - $93.55
Current price $93.55
Original price $13.56 - Original price $13.56
Original price
$13.56
$13.56 - $13.56
Current price $13.56

New Kamen Rider SPIRITS 29

Out of stock

Japanese Action & Adventure Manga written by Shotaro Ishinomori, published by Kodansha.

Original price $13.56 - Original price $13.56
Original price
$13.56
$13.56 - $13.56
Current price $13.56
Sold out

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare